KWAE BWN LOCAL - 35022 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATWA JN (KWAE)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 53 Km

Train number 35022 is named as KWAE BWN LOCAL and travels 53km distance

Train departs from station KATWA JN at 20:30 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 21:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATWA JN - KWAE Src 20:30 0 1
SHRIPAT SHRKHND - SPS 20:39 20:40 7 1
SHRIKHANDA - SIZ 20:41 20:42 8 1
BANKAPASI - BCF 20:45 20:46 12 1
KAICHAR - KCY 20:50 20:51 16 1
NIGAN - NGX 20:55 20:56 20 1
SAOTA - SOF 20:58 20:59 23 1
Advertisement
BALGONA - BGNA 21:05 21:06 27 1
BHATAR - BTRH 21:12 21:13 34 1
AMARUN - ARNB 21:17 21:18 38 1
KARJANAGRAM - KJRM 21:20 21:21 41 1
KARJANA - KJRA 21:22 21:23 41 1
CHAMARDIGHI - CMDG 21:24 21:25 43 1
KHETIA - KSHT 21:27 21:28 45 1
KAMNARA - KMRA 21:30 21:31 47 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 21:50 Dest 53 1

FAQS

KWAE BWN LOCAL - 35022 covers 53 kilometer to reach destination.
KWAE BWN LOCAL - 35022 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KWAE BWN LOCAL - 35022 arrives at destination at 21:50.
KWAE BWN LOCAL - 35022 departs from source at 20:30.
Advertisement