KWAE - BWN LOCAL - 35018 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATWA JN (KWAE)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 53 Km

Train number 35018 is named as KWAE - BWN LOCAL and travels 53km distance

Train departs from station KATWA JN at 16:00 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 17:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATWA JN - KWAE Src 16:00 0 1
SHRIPAT SHRKHND - SPS 16:09 16:10 7 1
SHRIKHANDA - SIZ 16:10 16:11 8 1
BANKAPASI - BCF 16:15 16:16 12 1
KAICHAR - KCY 16:20 16:21 16 1
NIGAN - NGX 16:25 16:26 20 1
SAOTA - SOF 16:28 16:29 23 1
Advertisement
BALGONA - BGNA 16:34 16:35 27 1
BHATAR - BTRH 16:41 16:42 34 1
AMARUN - ARNB 16:46 16:47 38 1
KARJANAGRAM - KJRM 16:49 16:50 41 1
KARJANA - KJRA 16:51 16:52 41 1
CHAMARDIGHI - CMDG 16:53 16:54 43 1
KHETIA - KSHT 16:57 16:58 45 1
KAMNARA - KMRA 17:00 17:01 47 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 17:20 Dest 53 1

FAQS

KWAE - BWN LOCAL - 35018 covers 53 kilometer to reach destination.
KWAE - BWN LOCAL - 35018 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KWAE - BWN LOCAL - 35018 arrives at destination at 17:20.
KWAE - BWN LOCAL - 35018 departs from source at 16:00.
Advertisement