KWAE BWN LOCAL - 35016 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATWA JN (KWAE)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 53 Km

Train number 35016 is named as KWAE BWN LOCAL and travels 53km distance

Train departs from station KATWA JN at 08:45 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 10:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATWA JN - KWAE Src 08:45 0 1
SHRIPAT SHRKHND - SPS 08:54 08:55 7 1
SHRIKHANDA - SIZ 08:56 08:57 8 1
BANKAPASI - BCF 09:01 09:02 12 1
KAICHAR - KCY 09:06 09:07 16 1
NIGAN - NGX 09:11 09:12 20 1
SAOTA - SOF 09:14 09:15 23 1
Advertisement
BALGONA - BGNA 09:24 09:25 27 1
BHATAR - BTRH 09:32 09:33 34 1
AMARUN - ARNB 09:37 09:38 38 1
KARJANAGRAM - KJRM 09:40 09:41 41 1
KARJANA - KJRA 09:45 09:49 41 1
CHAMARDIGHI - CMDG 09:51 09:52 43 1
KHETIA - KSHT 09:54 09:55 45 1
KAMNARA - KMRA 09:57 09:58 47 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 10:15 Dest 53 1

FAQS

KWAE BWN LOCAL - 35016 covers 53 kilometer to reach destination.
KWAE BWN LOCAL - 35016 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KWAE BWN LOCAL - 35016 arrives at destination at 10:15.
KWAE BWN LOCAL - 35016 departs from source at 08:45.
Advertisement