KWAE BWN LOCAL - 35014 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATWA JN (KWAE)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 53 Km

Train number 35014 is named as KWAE BWN LOCAL and travels 53km distance

Train departs from station KATWA JN at 07:30 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 08:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATWA JN - KWAE Src 07:30 0 1
SHRIPAT SHRKHND - SPS 07:39 07:40 7 1
SHRIKHANDA - SIZ 07:41 07:42 8 1
BANKAPASI - BCF 07:46 07:47 12 1
KAICHAR - KCY 07:53 07:54 16 1
NIGAN - NGX 07:59 08:00 20 1
SAOTA - SOF 08:03 08:04 23 1
Advertisement
BALGONA - BGNA 08:09 08:10 27 1
BHATAR - BTRH 08:16 08:17 34 1
AMARUN - ARNB 08:21 08:22 38 1
KARJANAGRAM - KJRM 08:24 08:25 41 1
KARJANA - KJRA 08:26 08:27 41 1
CHAMARDIGHI - CMDG 08:28 08:29 43 1
KHETIA - KSHT 08:31 08:32 45 1
KAMNARA - KMRA 08:34 08:35 47 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 08:55 Dest 53 1

FAQS

KWAE BWN LOCAL - 35014 covers 53 kilometer to reach destination.
KWAE BWN LOCAL - 35014 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KWAE BWN LOCAL - 35014 arrives at destination at 08:55.
KWAE BWN LOCAL - 35014 departs from source at 07:30.
Advertisement