KWAE BWN LOCAL - 35012 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATWA JN (KWAE)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 53 Km

Train number 35012 is named as KWAE BWN LOCAL and travels 53km distance

Train departs from station KATWA JN at 05:10 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 06:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATWA JN - KWAE Src 05:10 0 1
SHRIPAT SHRKHND - SPS 05:19 05:20 7 1
SHRIKHANDA - SIZ 05:21 05:22 8 1
BANKAPASI - BCF 05:26 05:27 12 1
KAICHAR - KCY 05:31 05:32 16 1
NIGAN - NGX 05:36 05:37 20 1
SAOTA - SOF 05:39 05:40 23 1
Advertisement
BALGONA - BGNA 05:44 05:45 27 1
BHATAR - BTRH 05:52 05:53 34 1
AMARUN - ARNB 05:57 05:58 38 1
KARJANAGRAM - KJRM 06:00 06:01 41 1
KARJANA - KJRA 06:02 06:03 41 1
CHAMARDIGHI - CMDG 06:04 06:05 43 1
KHETIA - KSHT 06:07 06:08 45 1
KAMNARA - KMRA 06:10 06:11 47 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 06:30 Dest 53 1

FAQS

KWAE BWN LOCAL - 35012 covers 53 kilometer to reach destination.
KWAE BWN LOCAL - 35012 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KWAE BWN LOCAL - 35012 arrives at destination at 06:30.
KWAE BWN LOCAL - 35012 departs from source at 05:10.
Advertisement