KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37758 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KWAE) (BDC)
Daily 105 Km

Train number 37758 is named as KWAE-BDC LOCAL and travels 105km distance

Train departs from station KWAE at 22:00 and reaches station at 00:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KWAE Src 22:00 0 1
- DHAE 22:06 22:07 7 1
- SHBA 22:09 22:10 10 1
- AGAE 22:12 22:13 13 1
- PTAE 22:18 22:19 18 1
- BQY 22:24 22:25 23 1
- LKX 22:26 22:27 25 1
- MTFA 22:30 22:31 29 1
- PSAE 22:33 22:34 32 1
- BFZ 22:36 22:37 34 1
- VSPR 22:40 22:41 37 1
- NDAE 22:42 22:44 39 1
- KLNT 22:48 22:49 44 1
- SMAE 22:52 22:53 47 1
Advertisement
- NDIM 22:57 22:58 50 1
- DTAE 22:59 23:00 54 1
- BGRA 23:03 23:04 58 1
- ABKA 23:07 23:08 62 1
- GPAE 23:13 23:14 70 1
- BHLA 23:16 23:17 72 1
- SOAE 23:21 23:22 77 1
- BGAE 23:23 23:24 79 1
- JIT 23:30 23:31 83 1
- KMAE 23:35 23:36 88 1
- DMLE 23:37 23:38 90 1
- KJU 23:41 23:42 93 1
- TBAE 23:44 23:45 96 1
- BSAE 23:55 23:56 100 1
- BDC 00:15 Dest 105 2

FAQS

KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37758 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37758 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37758 arrives at destination at 00:15.
KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37758 departs from source at 22:00.
Advertisement