KWAE BDC LOCAL - 37756 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KWAE) (BDC)
Daily 105 Km

Train number 37756 is named as KWAE BDC LOCAL and travels 105km distance

Train departs from station KWAE at 20:50 and reaches station at 23:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KWAE Src 20:50 0 1
- DHAE 20:56 20:57 7 1
- SHBA 21:00 21:01 10 1
- AGAE 21:03 21:04 13 1
- PTAE 21:09 21:10 18 1
- BQY 21:14 21:15 23 1
- LKX 21:17 21:18 25 1
- MTFA 21:20 21:21 29 1
- PSAE 21:24 21:25 32 1
- BFZ 21:27 21:28 34 1
- VSPR 21:30 21:31 37 1
- NDAE 21:33 21:34 39 1
- KLNT 21:39 21:40 44 1
- SMAE 21:43 21:44 47 1
Advertisement
- NDIM 21:47 21:48 50 1
- DTAE 21:48 21:49 54 1
- BGRA 21:54 21:55 58 1
- ABKA 21:58 21:59 62 1
- GPAE 22:04 22:05 70 1
- BHLA 22:07 22:08 72 1
- SOAE 22:12 22:13 77 1
- BGAE 22:14 22:15 79 1
- JIT 22:20 22:21 83 1
- KMAE 22:25 22:26 88 1
- DMLE 22:28 22:29 90 1
- KJU 22:31 22:32 93 1
- TBAE 22:34 22:35 96 1
- BSAE 22:39 22:40 100 1
- BDC 23:05 Dest 105 1

FAQS

KWAE BDC LOCAL - 37756 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
KWAE BDC LOCAL - 37756 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KWAE BDC LOCAL - 37756 arrives at destination at 23:05.
KWAE BDC LOCAL - 37756 departs from source at 20:50.
Advertisement