37754 Train Time Table, KWAE-BDC LOCAL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KWAE-BDC LOCAL [37754] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KWAE-BDC LOCALKWAEBDCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KATWA [KWAE] 1 Src 20:50 0
DHAE 1 20:56 20:57 7
SHBA 1 20:59 21:00 10
AGAE 1 21:02 21:03 13
PTAE 1 21:07 21:08 17
LKX 1 21:14 21:15 25
PURBASTHALI [PSAE] 1 21:20 21:21 31
BFZ 1 21:23 21:24 34
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE] 1 21:29 21:31 39
KLNT 1 21:34 21:35 43
SAMUDRAGARH [SMAE] 1 21:38 21:39 47
DHATRIGRAM [DTAE] 1 21:44 21:45 53
BAGHNAPARA [BGRA] 1 21:49 21:50 58
AMBIKA KALNA [ABKA] 1 21:53 21:54 62
GUPTIPARA [GPAE] 1 21:59 22:00 69
BEHULA [BHLA] 1 22:02 22:03 71
SOMRA BAZAR [SOAE] 1 22:07 22:08 76
BALAGARH [BGAE] 1 22:10 22:11 79
JIRAT [JIT] 1 22:15 22:16 82
KHAMARGACHHI [KMAE] 1 22:20 22:21 87
DUMURDAHA [DMLE] 1 22:23 22:24 90
KUNTIGHAT [KJU] 1 22:26 22:27 93
TRIBENI [TBAE] 1 22:29 22:30 96
BANSH BARIA [BSAE] 1 22:34 22:35 100
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 23:00 Dest 104