KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37752 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATWA JN (KWAE)BANDEL JN (BDC)
Daily 105 Km

Train number 37752 is named as KWAE-BDC LOCAL and travels 105km distance

Train departs from station KATWA JN at 18:50 and reaches station BANDEL JN at 21:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATWA JN - KWAE Src 18:50 0 1
DAINHAT - DHAE 18:56 18:57 7 1
SAHEBTALA HALT - SHBA 19:00 19:01 10 1
AGRADWIP - AGAE 19:03 19:04 13 1
PATULI - PTAE 19:08 19:09 18 1
BELERHAT - BQY 19:13 19:14 23 1
LAKSHMIPUR - LKX 19:16 19:17 25 1
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT - MTFA 19:19 19:20 29 1
PURBASTHALI - PSAE 19:23 19:24 32 1
BHANDARTIKURI - BFZ 19:26 19:27 34 1
BISHNUPRIYA - VSPR 19:29 19:30 37 1
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 19:31 19:33 39 1
KALINAGAR - KLNT 19:38 19:39 44 1
SAMUDRA GARH - SMAE 19:42 19:43 47 1
Advertisement
NANDAIGRAM HALT - NDIM 19:46 19:47 50 1
DHATRIGRAM - DTAE 19:49 19:50 54 1
BAGHNAPARA - BGRA 19:54 19:55 58 1
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA 19:58 19:59 62 1
GUPTIPARA - GPAE 20:04 20:05 70 1
BEHULA - BHLA 20:07 20:08 72 1
SOMRA BAZAR - SOAE 20:12 20:13 77 1
BALAGARH - BGAE 20:15 20:16 79 1
JIRAT - JIT 20:19 20:20 83 1
KHAMARGACHHI - KMAE 20:24 20:25 88 1
DUMURDAHA - DMLE 20:27 20:28 90 1
KUNTIGHAT - KJU 20:30 20:31 93 1
TRIBENI - TBAE 20:34 20:35 96 1
BANSH BARIA - BSAE 20:39 20:40 100 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 21:05 Dest 105 1

FAQS

KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37752 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37752 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37752 arrives at destination at 21:05.
KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37752 departs from source at 18:50.
Advertisement