KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37750 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATWA JN (KWAE)BANDEL JN (BDC)
Daily 105 Km

Train number 37750 is named as KWAE-BDC LOCAL and travels 105km distance

Train departs from station KATWA JN at 17:35 and reaches station BANDEL JN at 19:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATWA JN - KWAE Src 17:35 0 1
DAINHAT - DHAE 17:41 17:42 7 1
SAHEBTALA HALT - SHBA 17:45 17:46 10 1
AGRADWIP - AGAE 17:48 17:49 13 1
PATULI - PTAE 17:53 17:54 18 1
BELERHAT - BQY 17:58 17:59 23 1
LAKSHMIPUR - LKX 18:02 18:03 25 1
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT - MTFA 18:05 18:06 29 1
PURBASTHALI - PSAE 18:09 18:10 32 1
BHANDARTIKURI - BFZ 18:12 18:13 34 1
BISHNUPRIYA - VSPR 18:15 18:16 37 1
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 18:18 18:20 39 1
KALINAGAR - KLNT 18:24 18:25 44 1
SAMUDRA GARH - SMAE 18:28 18:29 47 1
Advertisement
NANDAIGRAM HALT - NDIM 18:30 18:31 50 1
DHATRIGRAM - DTAE 18:34 18:35 54 1
BAGHNAPARA - BGRA 18:38 18:39 58 1
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA 18:43 18:44 62 1
GUPTIPARA - GPAE 18:50 18:51 70 1
BEHULA - BHLA 18:53 18:54 72 1
SOMRA BAZAR - SOAE 18:58 18:59 77 1
BALAGARH - BGAE 19:01 19:02 79 1
JIRAT - JIT 19:04 19:05 83 1
KHAMARGACHHI - KMAE 19:10 19:11 88 1
DUMURDAHA - DMLE 19:12 19:13 90 1
KUNTIGHAT - KJU 19:16 19:17 93 1
TRIBENI - TBAE 19:19 19:20 96 1
BANSH BARIA - BSAE 19:25 19:26 100 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 19:40 Dest 105 1

FAQS

KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37750 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37750 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37750 arrives at destination at 19:40.
KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37750 departs from source at 17:35.
Advertisement