KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37748 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATWA JN (KWAE)BANDEL JN (BDC)
Daily 105 Km

Train number 37748 is named as KWAE-BDC LOCAL and travels 105km distance

Train departs from station KATWA JN at 13:00 and reaches station BANDEL JN at 15:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATWA JN - KWAE Src 13:00 0 1
DAINHAT - DHAE 13:07 13:08 7 1
SAHEBTALA HALT - SHBA 13:10 13:11 10 1
AGRADWIP - AGAE 13:13 13:14 13 1
PATULI - PTAE 13:19 13:20 18 1
BELERHAT - BQY 13:24 13:25 23 1
LAKSHMIPUR - LKX 13:27 13:28 25 1
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT - MTFA 13:30 13:31 29 1
PURBASTHALI - PSAE 13:34 13:35 32 1
BHANDARTIKURI - BFZ 13:37 13:38 34 1
BISHNUPRIYA - VSPR 13:40 13:41 37 1
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 13:43 13:45 39 1
KALINAGAR - KLNT 13:49 13:50 44 1
SAMUDRA GARH - SMAE 13:53 13:54 47 1
Advertisement
NANDAIGRAM HALT - NDIM 13:55 13:56 50 1
DHATRIGRAM - DTAE 13:59 14:00 54 1
BAGHNAPARA - BGRA 14:03 14:04 58 1
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA 14:08 14:09 62 1
GUPTIPARA - GPAE 14:15 14:16 70 1
BEHULA - BHLA 14:18 14:19 72 1
SOMRA BAZAR - SOAE 14:23 14:24 77 1
BALAGARH - BGAE 14:25 14:26 79 1
JIRAT - JIT 14:29 14:30 83 1
KHAMARGACHHI - KMAE 14:35 14:36 88 1
DUMURDAHA - DMLE 14:37 14:38 90 1
KUNTIGHAT - KJU 14:41 14:42 93 1
TRIBENI - TBAE 14:44 14:45 96 1
BANSH BARIA - BSAE 14:50 14:51 100 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 15:15 Dest 105 1

FAQS

KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37748 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37748 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37748 arrives at destination at 15:15.
KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37748 departs from source at 13:00.
Advertisement