KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37746 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KWAE) (BDC)
Daily 105 Km

Train number 37746 is named as KWAE-BDC LOCAL and travels 105km distance

Train departs from station KWAE at 11:10 and reaches station at 13:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KWAE Src 11:10 0 1
- DHAE 11:17 11:18 7 1
- AGAE 11:23 11:24 13 1
- PTAE 11:28 11:29 18 1
- BQY 11:33 11:34 23 1
- LKX 11:36 11:37 25 1
- MTFA 11:39 11:40 29 1
- PSAE 11:43 11:44 32 1
- BFZ 11:46 11:47 34 1
- VSPR 11:49 11:50 37 1
- NDAE 11:52 11:54 39 1
- KLNT 11:58 11:59 44 1
- SMAE 12:02 12:03 47 1
Advertisement
- DTAE 12:08 12:09 54 1
- BGRA 12:13 12:14 58 1
- ABKA 12:17 12:18 62 1
- GPAE 12:23 12:24 70 1
- BHLA 12:26 12:27 72 1
- SOAE 12:31 12:32 77 1
- BGAE 12:33 12:34 79 1
- JIT 12:39 12:40 83 1
- KMAE 12:44 12:45 88 1
- DMLE 12:47 12:48 90 1
- KJU 12:50 12:51 93 1
- TBAE 12:54 12:55 96 1
- BSAE 13:31 13:32 100 1
- BDC 13:40 Dest 105 1

FAQS

KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37746 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37746 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37746 arrives at destination at 13:40.
KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37746 departs from source at 11:10.
Advertisement