KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37744 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATWA JN (KWAE)BANDEL JN (BDC)
Daily 105 Km

Train number 37744 is named as KWAE-BDC LOCAL and travels 105km distance

Train departs from station KATWA JN at 08:45 and reaches station BANDEL JN at 11:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATWA JN - KWAE Src 08:45 0 1
DAINHAT - DHAE 08:52 08:53 7 1
SAHEBTALA HALT - SHBA 08:55 08:56 10 1
AGRADWIP - AGAE 08:59 09:00 13 1
PATULI - PTAE 09:04 09:05 18 1
BELERHAT - BQY 09:09 09:10 23 1
LAKSHMIPUR - LKX 09:12 09:13 25 1
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT - MTFA 09:15 09:16 29 1
PURBASTHALI - PSAE 09:19 09:20 32 1
BHANDARTIKURI - BFZ 09:22 09:23 34 1
BISHNUPRIYA - VSPR 09:25 09:26 37 1
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 09:28 09:30 39 1
KALINAGAR - KLNT 09:34 09:35 44 1
SAMUDRA GARH - SMAE 09:38 09:39 47 1
Advertisement
NANDAIGRAM HALT - NDIM 09:41 09:42 50 1
DHATRIGRAM - DTAE 09:43 09:44 54 1
BAGHNAPARA - BGRA 09:49 09:50 58 1
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA 09:53 09:54 62 1
GUPTIPARA - GPAE 09:59 10:00 70 1
BEHULA - BHLA 10:02 10:03 72 1
SOMRA BAZAR - SOAE 10:07 10:08 77 1
BALAGARH - BGAE 10:09 10:10 79 1
JIRAT - JIT 10:15 10:16 83 1
KHAMARGACHHI - KMAE 10:20 10:21 88 1
DUMURDAHA - DMLE 10:23 10:24 90 1
KUNTIGHAT - KJU 10:26 10:27 93 1
TRIBENI - TBAE 10:29 10:30 96 1
BANSH BARIA - BSAE 10:34 10:35 100 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 11:00 Dest 105 1

FAQS

KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37744 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37744 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37744 arrives at destination at 11:00.
KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37744 departs from source at 08:45.
Advertisement