KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37742 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATWA JN (KWAE)BANDEL JN (BDC)
Daily 105 Km

Train number 37742 is named as KWAE-BDC LOCAL and travels 105km distance

Train departs from station KATWA JN at 04:40 and reaches station BANDEL JN at 06:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATWA JN - KWAE Src 04:40 0 1
DAINHAT - DHAE 04:47 04:48 7 1
SAHEBTALA HALT - SHBA 04:50 04:51 10 1
AGRADWIP - AGAE 04:54 04:55 13 1
PATULI - PTAE 04:59 05:00 18 1
BELERHAT - BQY 05:04 05:05 23 1
LAKSHMIPUR - LKX 05:07 05:08 25 1
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT - MTFA 05:10 05:11 29 1
PURBASTHALI - PSAE 05:14 05:15 32 1
BHANDARTIKURI - BFZ 05:17 05:18 34 1
BISHNUPRIYA - VSPR 05:20 05:21 37 1
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 05:23 05:25 39 1
KALINAGAR - KLNT 05:28 05:29 44 1
SAMUDRA GARH - SMAE 05:32 05:33 47 1
Advertisement
NANDAIGRAM HALT - NDIM 05:37 05:38 50 1
DHATRIGRAM - DTAE 05:39 05:40 54 1
BAGHNAPARA - BGRA 05:44 05:45 58 1
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA 05:48 05:49 62 1
GUPTIPARA - GPAE 05:54 05:55 70 1
BEHULA - BHLA 05:57 05:58 72 1
SOMRA BAZAR - SOAE 06:02 06:03 77 1
BALAGARH - BGAE 06:06 06:07 79 1
JIRAT - JIT 06:11 06:12 83 1
KHAMARGACHHI - KMAE 06:16 06:17 88 1
DUMURDAHA - DMLE 06:19 06:20 90 1
KUNTIGHAT - KJU 06:22 06:23 93 1
TRIBENI - TBAE 06:25 06:26 96 1
BANSH BARIA - BSAE 06:30 06:31 100 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 06:55 Dest 105 1

FAQS

KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37742 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37742 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37742 arrives at destination at 06:55.
KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37742 departs from source at 04:40.
Advertisement