37758 - KWAE-BDC LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37758 known as KWAE-BDC LOCAL runs from KATWA JN [KWAE] to BANDEL JN [BDC] covering 105 km distance

KWAE-BDC LOCAL [37758] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KWAE-BDC LOCALKWAEBDCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KATWA JN [KWAE]1 Src 21:50 0
DAINHAT [DHAE]1 21:56 21:57 7
SAHEBTALA HALT [SHBA]1 21:59 22:00 10
AGRADWIP [AGAE]1 22:02 22:03 13
PATULI [PTAE]1 22:08 22:09 18
LAKSHMIPUR [LKX]1 22:15 22:16 25
PURBASTHALI [PSAE]1 22:21 22:22 32
BHANDARTIKURI [BFZ]1 22:24 22:25 34
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE]1 22:29 22:31 39
KALINAGAR [KLNT]1 22:35 22:36 44
SAMUDRA GARH [SMAE]1 22:39 22:40 47
DHATRIGRAM [DTAE]1 22:44 22:45 54
BAGHNAPARA [BGRA]1 22:50 22:51 58
AMBIKA KALNA [ABKA]1 22:54 22:55 62
GUPTIPARA [GPAE]1 23:00 23:01 70
BEHULA [BHLA]1 23:03 23:04 72
SOMRA BAZAR [SOAE]1 23:08 23:09 77
BALAGARH [BGAE]1 23:10 23:11 79
JIRAT [JIT]1 23:16 23:17 83
KHAMARGACHHI [KMAE]1 23:21 23:22 88
DUMURDAHA [DMLE]1 23:24 23:25 90
KUNTIGHAT [KJU]1 23:27 23:28 93
TRIBENI [TBAE]1 23:30 23:31 96
BANSH BARIA [BSAE]1 23:40 23:41 100
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 23:58 Dest 105