KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37758 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATWA JN (KWAE)BANDEL JN (BDC)
Daily 105 Km

Train number 37758 is named as KWAE-BDC LOCAL and travels 105km distance

Train departs from station KATWA JN at 22:00 and reaches station BANDEL JN at 00:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATWA JN - KWAE Src 22:00 0 1
DAINHAT - DHAE 22:06 22:07 7 1
SAHEBTALA HALT - SHBA 22:09 22:10 10 1
AGRADWIP - AGAE 22:12 22:13 13 1
PATULI - PTAE 22:18 22:19 18 1
BELERHAT - BQY 22:24 22:25 23 1
LAKSHMIPUR - LKX 22:26 22:27 25 1
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT - MTFA 22:30 22:31 29 1
PURBASTHALI - PSAE 22:33 22:34 32 1
BHANDARTIKURI - BFZ 22:36 22:37 34 1
BISHNUPRIYA - VSPR 22:40 22:41 37 1
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 22:42 22:44 39 1
KALINAGAR - KLNT 22:48 22:49 44 1
SAMUDRA GARH - SMAE 22:52 22:53 47 1
Advertisement
NANDAIGRAM HALT - NDIM 22:57 22:58 50 1
DHATRIGRAM - DTAE 22:59 23:00 54 1
BAGHNAPARA - BGRA 23:03 23:04 58 1
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA 23:07 23:08 62 1
GUPTIPARA - GPAE 23:13 23:14 70 1
BEHULA - BHLA 23:16 23:17 72 1
SOMRA BAZAR - SOAE 23:21 23:22 77 1
BALAGARH - BGAE 23:23 23:24 79 1
JIRAT - JIT 23:30 23:31 83 1
KHAMARGACHHI - KMAE 23:35 23:36 88 1
DUMURDAHA - DMLE 23:37 23:38 90 1
KUNTIGHAT - KJU 23:41 23:42 93 1
TRIBENI - TBAE 23:44 23:45 96 1
BANSH BARIA - BSAE 23:55 23:56 100 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 00:15 Dest 105 2
Advertisement