KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37754 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATWA JN (KWAE)BANDEL JN (BDC)
Daily 105 Km

Train number 37754 is named as KWAE-BDC LOCAL and travels 105km distance

Train departs from station KATWA JN at 19:50 and reaches station BANDEL JN at 22:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATWA JN - KWAE Src 19:50 0 1
DAINHAT - DHAE 19:56 19:57 7 1
SAHEBTALA HALT - SHBA 19:59 20:00 10 1
AGRADWIP - AGAE 20:02 20:03 13 1
PATULI - PTAE 20:08 20:09 18 1
BELERHAT - BQY 20:13 20:14 23 1
LAKSHMIPUR - LKX 20:16 20:17 25 1
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT - MTFA 20:19 20:20 29 1
PURBASTHALI - PSAE 20:23 20:24 32 1
BHANDARTIKURI - BFZ 20:26 20:27 34 1
BISHNUPRIYA - VSPR 20:29 20:30 37 1
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 20:32 20:34 39 1
KALINAGAR - KLNT 20:38 20:39 44 1
SAMUDRA GARH - SMAE 20:42 20:43 47 1
Advertisement
NANDAIGRAM HALT - NDIM 20:46 20:47 50 1
DHATRIGRAM - DTAE 20:49 20:50 54 1
BAGHNAPARA - BGRA 20:54 20:55 58 1
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA 20:58 20:59 62 1
GUPTIPARA - GPAE 21:04 21:05 70 1
BEHULA - BHLA 21:07 21:08 72 1
SOMRA BAZAR - SOAE 21:12 21:13 77 1
BALAGARH - BGAE 21:14 21:15 79 1
JIRAT - JIT 21:19 21:20 83 1
KHAMARGACHHI - KMAE 21:24 21:25 88 1
DUMURDAHA - DMLE 21:27 21:28 90 1
KUNTIGHAT - KJU 21:30 21:31 93 1
TRIBENI - TBAE 21:33 21:34 96 1
BANSH BARIA - BSAE 21:38 21:39 100 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 22:05 Dest 105 1

FAQS

KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37754 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37754 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37754 arrives at destination at 22:05.
KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37754 departs from source at 19:50.
Advertisement