KWAE - AZ PASSENGER - 53017 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATWA JN (KWAE)AZIMGANJ JN (AZ)
Daily 73 Km

Train number 53017 is named as KWAE - AZ PASSENGER and travels 73km distance

Train departs from station KATWA JN at 19:20 and reaches station AZIMGANJ JN at 21:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATWA JN - KWAE Src 19:20 0 1
NABA GRAM KANKURHATI - NBKH 19:25 19:26 3 1
SHIBLUN - SHBL 19:30 19:31 8 1
GANGATIKURI - GGLE 19:36 19:37 11 1
JMTPUR BAHARAN - JHBN 19:42 19:43 13 1
SALAR - SALE 19:48 19:49 17 1
MALIHATI TBR RD - MHTR 19:52 19:53 19 1
TENYA - TYAE 20:00 20:01 24 1
Advertisement
BAZARSAU - BZLE 20:21 20:22 31 1
KAZIPARA HALT - KZPE 20:26 20:27 34 1
CHOWRIGACHA - CWLE 20:32 20:33 38 1
KARNA SUBARNA - KNSN 20:41 20:42 48 1
JIBANTI - JVT 20:47 20:48 53 1
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE 20:54 20:55 58 1
LALBAGH CRT RD - LCAE 21:10 21:15 66 1
DHAPARA DHAM - DHPD 21:20 21:21 69 1
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 21:35 Dest 73 1

FAQS

KWAE - AZ PASSENGER - 53017 covers 73 kilometer to reach destination.
KWAE - AZ PASSENGER - 53017 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KWAE - AZ PASSENGER - 53017 arrives at destination at 21:35.
KWAE - AZ PASSENGER - 53017 departs from source at 19:20.
Advertisement