KWAE - AZ PASSENGER - 53015 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATWA JN (KWAE)AZIMGANJ JN (AZ)
Daily 73 Km

Train number 53015 is named as KWAE - AZ PASSENGER and travels 73km distance

Train departs from station KATWA JN at 18:45 and reaches station AZIMGANJ JN at 20:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATWA JN - KWAE Src 18:45 0 1
SHIBLUN - SHBL 18:55 18:56 8 1
GANGATIKURI - GGLE 19:00 19:01 11 1
JMTPUR BAHARAN - JHBN 19:05 19:06 13 1
SALAR - SALE 19:11 19:12 17 1
MALIHATI TBR RD - MHTR 19:15 19:16 19 1
TENYA - TYAE 19:22 19:23 24 1
Advertisement
MIANGRAM - MIAN 19:29 19:30 28 1
BAZARSAU - BZLE 19:49 19:50 31 1
CHOWRIGACHA - CWLE 19:58 19:59 38 1
KANTHALIYA ROAD - KTLR 20:04 20:05 43 1
KARNA SUBARNA - KNSN 20:10 20:11 48 1
JIBANTI - JVT 20:16 20:17 53 1
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE 20:23 20:24 58 1
LALBAGH CRT RD - LCAE 20:31 20:32 66 1
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 20:45 Dest 73 1

FAQS

KWAE - AZ PASSENGER - 53015 covers 73 kilometer to reach destination.
KWAE - AZ PASSENGER - 53015 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KWAE - AZ PASSENGER - 53015 arrives at destination at 20:45.
KWAE - AZ PASSENGER - 53015 departs from source at 18:45.
Advertisement