KWAE-AZ PASSENGER - 53013 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATWA JN (KWAE)AZIMGANJ JN (AZ)
Daily 73 Km

Train number 53013 is named as KWAE-AZ PASSENGER and travels 73km distance

Train departs from station KATWA JN at 15:55 and reaches station AZIMGANJ JN at 18:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATWA JN - KWAE Src 15:55 0 1
NABA GRAM KANKURHATI - NBKH 16:01 16:02 3 1
SHIBLUN - SHBL 16:06 16:07 8 1
GANGATIKURI - GGLE 16:11 16:12 11 1
JMTPUR BAHARAN - JHBN 16:16 16:17 13 1
SALAR - SALE 16:22 16:23 17 1
MALIHATI TBR RD - MHTR 16:26 16:27 19 1
TENYA - TYAE 16:33 16:34 24 1
Advertisement
MIANGRAM - MIAN 16:40 16:41 28 1
BAZARSAU - BZLE 16:47 16:48 31 1
CHOWRIGACHA - CWLE 16:55 16:56 38 1
KARNA SUBARNA - KNSN 17:04 17:05 48 1
JIBANTI - JVT 17:10 17:11 53 1
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE 17:17 17:18 58 1
NIYALISH PARA - NLSF 17:21 17:22 61 1
LALBAGH CRT RD - LCAE 17:28 17:29 66 1
DHAPARA DHAM - DHPD 17:33 17:34 69 1
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 18:00 Dest 73 1

FAQS

KWAE-AZ PASSENGER - 53013 covers 73 kilometer to reach destination.
KWAE-AZ PASSENGER - 53013 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KWAE-AZ PASSENGER - 53013 arrives at destination at 18:00.
KWAE-AZ PASSENGER - 53013 departs from source at 15:55.
Advertisement