53013 - KWAE-AZ PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53013 known as KWAE-AZ PASSENGER runs from KATWA [KWAE] to AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] covering 72 km distance

KWAE-AZ PASSENGER [53013] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KWAE-AZ PASSENGER
KWAEAZPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KATWA [KWAE] 1 Src 16:00 0
NBKH 1 16:05 16:06 3
SHBL 1 16:10 16:11 7
GGLE 1 16:15 16:16 10
JHBN 1 16:20 16:21 12
SALAR [SALE] 1 16:26 16:27 17
MHTR 1 16:30 16:31 19
TYAE 1 16:38 16:39 23
BAZARSAU [BZLE] 1 16:48 16:49 30
CWLE 1 16:51 16:52 37
KNSN 1 17:06 17:07 47
JVT 1 17:12 17:13 52
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 1 17:19 17:20 58
NLSF 1 17:23 17:24 60
LALBAGH CRT RD [LCAE] 1 17:30 17:31 66
DHPD 1 17:35 17:36 68
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 1 18:00 Dest 72