KWAE - AZ PASSENGER - 53011 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATWA JN (KWAE)AZIMGANJ JN (AZ)
Daily 73 Km

Train number 53011 is named as KWAE - AZ PASSENGER and travels 73km distance

Train departs from station KATWA JN at 14:00 and reaches station AZIMGANJ JN at 16:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATWA JN - KWAE Src 14:00 0 1
NABA GRAM KANKURHATI - NBKH 14:06 14:07 3 1
SHIBLUN - SHBL 14:11 14:12 8 1
GANGATIKURI - GGLE 14:16 14:17 11 1
JMTPUR BAHARAN - JHBN 14:21 14:22 13 1
SALAR - SALE 14:27 14:28 17 1
MALIHATI TBR RD - MHTR 14:31 14:32 19 1
Advertisement
TENYA - TYAE 14:38 14:39 24 1
MIANGRAM - MIAN 14:45 14:46 28 1
BAZARSAU - BZLE 14:52 14:53 31 1
CHOWRIGACHA - CWLE 15:00 15:01 38 1
KARNA SUBARNA - KNSN 15:07 15:08 48 1
JIBANTI - JVT 15:12 15:13 53 1
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE 15:18 15:19 58 1
LALBAGH CRT RD - LCAE 15:26 15:27 66 1
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 16:00 Dest 73 1

FAQS

KWAE - AZ PASSENGER - 53011 covers 73 kilometer to reach destination.
KWAE - AZ PASSENGER - 53011 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KWAE - AZ PASSENGER - 53011 arrives at destination at 16:00.
KWAE - AZ PASSENGER - 53011 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement