KWAE - AZ PASSENGER - 53009 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATWA JN (KWAE)AZIMGANJ JN (AZ)
Daily 73 Km

Train number 53009 is named as KWAE - AZ PASSENGER and travels 73km distance

Train departs from station KATWA JN at 11:55 and reaches station AZIMGANJ JN at 14:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATWA JN - KWAE Src 11:55 0 1
SHIBLUN - SHBL 12:05 12:06 8 1
GANGATIKURI - GGLE 12:10 12:11 11 1
JMTPUR BAHARAN - JHBN 12:15 12:16 13 1
SALAR - SALE 12:21 12:22 17 1
MALIHATI TBR RD - MHTR 12:25 12:26 19 1
TENYA - TYAE 12:32 12:33 24 1
MIANGRAM - MIAN 12:39 12:40 28 1
Advertisement
BAZARSAU - BZLE 12:46 12:47 31 1
CHOWRIGACHA - CWLE 13:00 13:01 38 1
KANTHALIYA ROAD - KTLR 13:06 13:07 43 1
KARNA SUBARNA - KNSN 13:12 13:13 48 1
JIBANTI - JVT 13:18 13:19 53 1
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE 13:25 13:26 58 1
NIYALISH PARA - NLSF 13:29 13:30 61 1
LALBAGH CRT RD - LCAE 13:37 13:38 66 1
DHAPARA DHAM - DHPD 13:42 13:43 69 1
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 14:00 Dest 73 1

FAQS

KWAE - AZ PASSENGER - 53009 covers 73 kilometer to reach destination.
KWAE - AZ PASSENGER - 53009 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KWAE - AZ PASSENGER - 53009 arrives at destination at 14:00.
KWAE - AZ PASSENGER - 53009 departs from source at 11:55.
Advertisement