KWAE-AZ PASSENGER - 53005 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATWA JN (KWAE)AZIMGANJ JN (AZ)
Daily 73 Km

Train number 53005 is named as KWAE-AZ PASSENGER and travels 73km distance

Train departs from station KATWA JN at 08:10 and reaches station AZIMGANJ JN at 10:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATWA JN - KWAE Src 08:10 0 1
SHIBLUN - SHBL 08:20 08:21 8 1
GANGATIKURI - GGLE 08:25 08:26 11 1
JMTPUR BAHARAN - JHBN 08:30 08:31 13 1
SALAR - SALE 08:36 08:37 17 1
MALIHATI TBR RD - MHTR 08:40 08:41 19 1
TENYA - TYAE 08:46 08:47 24 1
MIANGRAM - MIAN 08:49 08:50 28 1
Advertisement
BAZARSAU - BZLE 08:56 08:57 31 1
KAZIPARA HALT - KZPE 09:01 09:02 34 1
CHOWRIGACHA - CWLE 09:07 09:08 38 1
KANTHALIYA ROAD - KTLR 09:13 09:14 43 1
KARNA SUBARNA - KNSN 09:32 09:33 48 1
JIBANTI - JVT 09:38 09:39 53 1
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE 09:45 09:46 58 1
LALBAGH CRT RD - LCAE 09:53 09:54 66 1
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 10:20 Dest 73 1

FAQS

KWAE-AZ PASSENGER - 53005 covers 73 kilometer to reach destination.
KWAE-AZ PASSENGER - 53005 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KWAE-AZ PASSENGER - 53005 arrives at destination at 10:20.
KWAE-AZ PASSENGER - 53005 departs from source at 08:10.
Advertisement