KWAE-AZ PASS - 53435 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATWA JN (KWAE)AZIMGANJ JN (AZ)
Daily 73 Km

Train number 53435 is named as KWAE-AZ PASS and travels 73km distance

Train departs from station KATWA JN at 05:55 and reaches station AZIMGANJ JN at 08:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATWA JN - KWAE Src 05:55 0 1
SHIBLUN - SHBL 06:05 06:06 8 1
GANGATIKURI - GGLE 06:10 06:11 11 1
JMTPUR BAHARAN - JHBN 06:15 06:16 13 1
SALAR - SALE 06:21 06:22 17 1
MALIHATI TBR RD - MHTR 06:25 06:26 19 1
TENYA - TYAE 06:32 06:33 24 1
MIANGRAM - MIAN 06:39 06:40 28 1
BAZARSAU - BZLE 06:47 06:48 31 1
Advertisement
KAZIPARA HALT - KZPE 06:57 06:58 34 1
CHOWRIGACHA - CWLE 07:02 07:03 38 1
KANTHALIYA ROAD - KTLR 07:08 07:09 43 1
KARNA SUBARNA - KNSN 07:15 07:16 48 1
JIBANTI - JVT 07:20 07:21 53 1
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE 07:28 07:29 58 1
NIYALISH PARA - NLSF 07:32 07:33 61 1
LALBAGH CRT RD - LCAE 07:39 07:40 66 1
DHAPARA DHAM - DHPD 07:43 07:44 69 1
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 08:05 Dest 73 1

FAQS

KWAE-AZ PASS - 53435 covers 73 kilometer to reach destination.
KWAE-AZ PASS - 53435 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KWAE-AZ PASS - 53435 arrives at destination at 08:05.
KWAE-AZ PASS - 53435 departs from source at 05:55.
Advertisement