KWAE-AZ MEMU PASSENGER - 63019 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATWA JN (KWAE)AZIMGANJ JN (AZ)
Daily 73 Km

Train number 63019 is named as KWAE-AZ MEMU PASSENGER and travels 73km distance

Train departs from station KATWA JN at 21:55 and reaches station AZIMGANJ JN at 23:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATWA JN - KWAE Src 21:55 0 1
SHIBLUN - SHBL 22:04 22:05 8 1
GANGATIKURI - GGLE 22:10 22:11 11 1
JMTPUR BAHARAN - JHBN 22:15 22:16 13 1
SALAR - SALE 22:24 22:25 17 1
MALIHATI TBR RD - MHTR 22:29 22:30 19 1
Advertisement
TENYA - TYAE 22:36 22:37 24 1
BAZARSAU - BZLE 22:47 22:48 31 1
CHOWRIGACHA - CWLE 22:57 22:58 38 1
KARNA SUBARNA - KNSN 23:07 23:08 48 1
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE 23:17 23:18 58 1
LALBAGH CRT RD - LCAE 23:25 23:26 66 1
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 23:45 Dest 73 1

FAQS

KWAE-AZ MEMU PASSENGER - 63019 covers 73 kilometer to reach destination.
KWAE-AZ MEMU PASSENGER - 63019 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KWAE-AZ MEMU PASSENGER - 63019 arrives at destination at 23:45.
KWAE-AZ MEMU PASSENGER - 63019 departs from source at 21:55.
Advertisement