53435 - KWAE-AZ PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53435 known as KWAE-AZ PASS runs from KATWA JN [KWAE] to AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] covering 73 km distance

KWAE-AZ PASS [53435] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KWAE-AZ PASSKWAEAZPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KATWA JN [KWAE]1 Src 06:00 0
SHIBLUN [SHBL]1 06:10 06:11 8
GANGATIKURI [GGLE]1 06:16 06:17 11
JMTPUR BAHARAN [JHBN]1 06:26 06:27 13
SALAR [SALE]1 06:32 06:33 17
MALIHATI TBR RD [MHTR]1 06:36 06:37 19
TENYA [TYAE]1 06:43 06:44 24
MIANGRAM [MIAN]1 06:50 06:51 28
BAZARSAU [BZLE]1 06:57 06:58 31
KAZIPARA HALT [KZPE]1 07:03 07:04 34
CHOWRIGACHA [CWLE]1 07:08 07:09 38
KANTHALIYA ROAD [KTLR]1 07:14 07:15 43
KARNA SUBARNA [KNSN]1 07:21 07:22 48
JIBANTI [JVT]1 07:27 07:28 53
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE]1 07:45 07:46 58
NIYALISH PARA [NLSF]1 07:50 07:51 61
LALBAGH CRT RD [LCAE]1 07:57 07:58 66
DHAPARA DHAM [DHPD]1 08:01 08:02 69
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ]1 08:20 Dest 73