53009 - KWAE - AZ PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KWAE - AZ PASSENGER [53009] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KWAE - AZ PASSENGER
KWAEAZPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KATWA [KWAE] 1 Src 11:55 0
SHBL 1 12:04 12:05 7
GGLE 1 12:10 12:11 10
JHBN 1 12:15 12:16 12
SALAR [SALE] 1 12:21 12:22 17
MHTR 1 12:25 12:26 19
TYAE 1 12:32 12:33 23
MIAN 1 12:39 12:40 27
BAZARSAU [BZLE] 1 12:46 12:47 30
CWLE 1 13:00 13:01 37
KTLR 1 13:06 13:07 43
KNSN 1 13:12 13:13 47
JVT 1 13:18 13:19 52
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 1 13:25 13:26 58
NLSF 1 13:29 13:30 60
LALBAGH CRT RD [LCAE] 1 13:36 13:37 66
DHPD 1 13:41 13:42 68
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 1 14:00 Dest 72