KWAE BDC LOCAL - 37756 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATWA JN (KWAE)BANDEL JN (BDC)
Daily 105 Km

Train number 37756 is named as KWAE BDC LOCAL and travels 105km distance

Train departs from station KATWA JN at 20:50 and reaches station BANDEL JN at 23:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATWA JN - KWAE Src 20:50 0 1
DAINHAT - DHAE 20:56 20:57 7 1
SAHEBTALA HALT - SHBA 21:00 21:01 10 1
AGRADWIP - AGAE 21:03 21:04 13 1
PATULI - PTAE 21:09 21:10 18 1
BELERHAT - BQY 21:14 21:15 23 1
LAKSHMIPUR - LKX 21:17 21:18 25 1
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT - MTFA 21:20 21:21 29 1
PURBASTHALI - PSAE 21:24 21:25 32 1
BHANDARTIKURI - BFZ 21:27 21:28 34 1
BISHNUPRIYA - VSPR 21:30 21:31 37 1
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 21:33 21:34 39 1
KALINAGAR - KLNT 21:39 21:40 44 1
SAMUDRA GARH - SMAE 21:43 21:44 47 1
Advertisement
NANDAIGRAM HALT - NDIM 21:47 21:48 50 1
DHATRIGRAM - DTAE 21:48 21:49 54 1
BAGHNAPARA - BGRA 21:54 21:55 58 1
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA 21:58 21:59 62 1
GUPTIPARA - GPAE 22:04 22:05 70 1
BEHULA - BHLA 22:07 22:08 72 1
SOMRA BAZAR - SOAE 22:12 22:13 77 1
BALAGARH - BGAE 22:14 22:15 79 1
JIRAT - JIT 22:20 22:21 83 1
KHAMARGACHHI - KMAE 22:25 22:26 88 1
DUMURDAHA - DMLE 22:28 22:29 90 1
KUNTIGHAT - KJU 22:31 22:32 93 1
TRIBENI - TBAE 22:34 22:35 96 1
BANSH BARIA - BSAE 22:39 22:40 100 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 23:05 Dest 105 1

FAQS

KWAE BDC LOCAL - 37756 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
KWAE BDC LOCAL - 37756 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KWAE BDC LOCAL - 37756 arrives at destination at 23:05.
KWAE BDC LOCAL - 37756 departs from source at 20:50.
Advertisement