KUTCH EXPRESS - 22956 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHUJ (BHUJ)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Daily 839 Km

Train number 22956 is named as KUTCH EXPRESS and travels 839km distance

Train departs from station BHUJ at 20:15 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 11:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHUJ - BHUJ Src 20:15 0 1
ANJAR - AJE 20:48 20:50 42 1
ADIPUR - AI 20:59 21:01 49 1
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB 21:20 21:45 58 1
BHACHAU BG - BCOB 22:13 22:15 95 1
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB 22:36 22:38 111 1
MALIYA MIYANA JN - MALB 23:10 23:12 152 1
HALVAD - HVD 23:45 23:47 197 1
DHRANGDHRA - DHG 00:16 00:18 228 2
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 01:33 01:35 294 2
Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 02:45 03:05 359 2
NADIAD JN - ND 03:54 03:56 405 2
ANAND JN - ANND 04:14 04:16 423 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 04:57 05:02 459 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 05:50 05:52 529 2
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 06:02 06:03 538 2
SURAT - ST 06:55 07:00 588 2
NAVSARI - NVS 07:21 07:23 617 2
VALSAD - BL 08:02 08:07 656 2
VAPI - VAPI 08:29 08:31 680 2
BORIVALI - BVI 10:37 10:41 820 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 11:25 Dstn 839 2

FAQS

KUTCH EXPRESS - 22956 covers 839 kilometer to reach destination.
KUTCH EXPRESS - 22956 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KUTCH EXPRESS - 22956 arrives at destination at 11:25.
KUTCH EXPRESS - 22956 departs from source at 20:15.
Advertisement