KUTCH EXPRESS - 22955 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)BHUJ (BHUJ)
Daily 839 Km

Train number 22955 is named as KUTCH EXPRESS and travels 839km distance

Train departs from station BANDRA TERMINUS at 17:45 and reaches station BHUJ at 08:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS Src 17:45 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 18:15 18:20 19 1
VAPI - VAPI 20:15 20:17 159 1
VALSAD - BL 20:38 20:43 183 1
NAVSARI - NVS 21:16 21:18 223 1
SURAT - ST 21:55 22:00 252 1
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 22:34 22:36 302 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 22:50 22:52 311 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 23:49 23:54 381 1
ANAND JN - ANND 00:27 00:28 417 2
Advertisement
NADIAD JN - ND 00:44 00:45 435 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 01:45 02:05 481 2
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 03:01 03:03 546 2
DHRANGDHRA - DHG 04:03 04:05 612 2
HALVAD - HVD 04:34 04:36 643 2
MALIYA MIYANA JN - MALB 05:10 05:12 688 2
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB 06:05 06:07 728 2
BHACHAU BG - BCOB 06:23 06:25 744 2
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB 07:05 07:35 781 2
ADIPUR - AI 07:43 07:45 790 2
ANJAR - AJE 07:55 07:57 797 2
BHUJ - BHUJ 08:50 Dstn 839 2

FAQS

KUTCH EXPRESS - 22955 covers 839 kilometer to reach destination.
KUTCH EXPRESS - 22955 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KUTCH EXPRESS - 22955 arrives at destination at 08:50.
KUTCH EXPRESS - 22955 departs from source at 17:45.
Advertisement