KUSHINAGAR EXP - 11016 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GORAKHPUR (GKP)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Daily 1690 Km

Train number 11016 is named as KUSHINAGAR EXP and travels 1690km distance

Train departs from station GORAKHPUR at 19:00 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 04:20 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GORAKHPUR - GKP Src 19:00 0 1
KHALILABAD - KLD 19:40 19:42 35 1
BASTI - BST 20:08 20:11 65 1
BABHNAN - BV 20:36 20:38 95 1
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 21:13 21:15 126 1
GONDA JN - GD 21:40 21:45 154 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 23:28 23:30 243 1
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 00:15 00:18 267 2
AISHBAGH - ASH 00:40 00:50 276 2
UNNAO JN - ON 01:39 01:41 335 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 02:15 02:20 353 2
BHIMSEN - BZM 02:53 02:55 366 2
POKHRAYAN - PHN 03:27 03:29 411 2
KALPI - KPI 03:44 03:46 425 2
ORAI - ORAI 04:14 04:16 458 2
AIT - AIT 04:39 04:41 483 2
CHIRGAON - CGN 05:40 05:42 540 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 06:30 06:40 572 2
BABINA - BAB 07:05 07:07 598 2
LALITPUR - LAR 07:52 07:54 662 2
BINA JN - BINA 09:45 09:50 725 2
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 10:26 10:27 770 2
VIDISHA - BHS 10:54 10:56 810 2
Advertisement
BHOPAL JN - BPL 11:50 11:55 863 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 12:07 12:09 869 2
MANDI DIP - MDDP 12:22 12:24 886 2
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 13:16 13:18 937 2
ITARSI JN - ET 13:40 13:50 955 2
TIMARNI - TBN 14:44 14:46 1016 2
HARDA - HD 14:58 15:00 1030 2
KHIRKIYA - KKN 15:25 15:27 1062 2
KHANDWA - KNW 17:10 17:15 1138 2
NEPANAGAR - NPNR 17:53 17:55 1181 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 18:18 18:20 1207 2
RAVER - RV 18:36 18:38 1227 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 19:15 19:20 1262 2
JALGAON JN - JL 19:43 19:45 1286 2
PACHORA JN - PC 20:16 20:18 1333 2
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 21:08 21:10 1378 2
NANDGAON - NGN 21:53 21:55 1421 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 22:15 22:20 1446 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 23:15 23:20 1519 2
DEVLALI - DVL 23:28 23:30 1524 2
IGATPURI - IGP 01:15 01:20 1569 3
KALYAN JN - KYN 03:12 03:15 1653 3
THANE - TNA 03:32 03:35 1673 3
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 04:20 Dstn 1690 3

FAQS

KUSHINAGAR EXP - 11016 covers 1690 kilometer to reach destination.
KUSHINAGAR EXP - 11016 passes through 47 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KUSHINAGAR EXP - 11016 arrives at destination at 04:20.
KUSHINAGAR EXP - 11016 departs from source at 19:00.
Advertisement