11016 - KUSHINAGAR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KUSHINAGAR EXP [11016] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KUSHINAGAR EXP
GKPLTTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 Src 19:00 0
KHALILABAD [KLD] 1 19:38 19:40 34
BASTI [BST] 1 20:07 20:10 64
BABHNAN [BV] 1 20:35 20:37 94
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 1 21:13 21:15 125
GONDA JN [GD] 1 21:40 21:45 153
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 1 23:28 23:30 242
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 00:30 00:40 270
UNNAO JN [ON] 2 01:33 01:35 326
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 02:15 02:25 344
BHIMSEN [BZM] 2 02:51 02:53 357
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 2 03:25 03:27 402
KALPI [KPI] 2 03:42 03:44 416
ORAI [ORAI] 2 04:14 04:16 449
AIT [AIT] 2 04:37 04:39 474
CHIRGAON [CGN] 2 05:40 05:42 531
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 07:05 07:20 563
BABINA [BAB] 2 07:43 07:45 587
LALITPUR [LAR] 2 08:30 08:32 652
BINA JN [BINA] 2 09:45 09:50 714
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 2 10:24 10:25 760
VIDISHA [BHS] 2 10:54 10:56 799
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 11:55 12:00 853
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 12:12 12:14 859
MANDI DIP [MDDP] 2 12:27 12:29 875
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 2 13:23 13:25 927
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 13:45 13:55 944
TIMARNI [TBN] 2 14:47 14:49 1005
HARDA [HD] 2 15:03 15:05 1020
KHIRKIYA [KKN] 2 15:29 15:31 1051
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 17:15 17:20 1128
NEPANAGAR [NPNR] 2 17:53 17:55 1170
BURHANPUR [BAU] 2 18:18 18:20 1196
RAVER [RV] 2 18:36 18:38 1217
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 19:10 19:20 1251
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 19:43 19:45 1275
PACHORA JN [PC] 2 20:16 20:18 1323
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 2 21:08 21:10 1368
NANDGAON [NGN] 2 21:53 21:55 1410
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 22:15 22:20 1435
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 23:15 23:20 1508
DEVLALI [DVL] 2 23:28 23:30 1514
IGATPURI [IGP] 3 01:15 01:20 1559
KALYAN JN [KYN] 3 03:12 03:15 1642
THANE [TNA] 3 03:32 03:35 1662
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 3 04:20 Dest 1679