KUSHINAGAR EXP - 11015 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)GORAKHPUR (GKP)
Daily 1693 Km

Train number 11015 is named as KUSHINAGAR EXP and travels 1693km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 22:45 and reaches station GORAKHPUR at 07:05 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 22:45 0 1
THANE - TNA 23:03 23:05 18 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 23:25 23:28 38 1
KASARA - KSRA 00:33 00:35 105 2
IGATPURI - IGP 01:18 01:20 121 2
DEVLALI - DVL 02:03 02:05 166 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 02:13 02:15 172 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 03:10 03:15 245 2
NANDGAON - NGN 03:33 03:35 270 2
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 04:13 04:15 312 2
PACHORA JN - PC 04:43 04:45 357 2
JALGAON JN - JL 05:17 05:20 405 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 06:00 06:05 429 2
RAVER - RV 06:30 06:32 463 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 06:48 06:50 483 2
NEPANAGAR - NPNR 07:08 07:10 510 2
KHANDWA - KNW 08:55 09:00 552 2
KHIRKIYA - KKN 09:50 09:52 628 2
HARDA - HD 10:15 10:17 660 2
TIMARNI - TBN 10:30 10:32 674 2
ITARSI JN - ET 11:40 11:50 736 2
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 12:07 12:09 753 2
MANDI DIP - MDDP 13:07 13:09 812 2
Advertisement
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 13:26 13:28 828 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 13:50 13:55 834 2
VIDISHA - BHS 14:33 14:35 887 2
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 15:03 15:05 927 2
BINA JN - BINA 16:15 16:20 972 2
LALITPUR - LAR 17:04 17:06 1035 2
BABINA - BAB 17:48 17:50 1100 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 18:45 18:50 1125 2
CHIRGAON - CGN 19:25 19:27 1157 2
AIT - AIT 20:01 20:03 1214 2
ORAI - ORAI 20:33 20:35 1239 2
KALPI - KPI 21:16 21:18 1272 2
POKHRAYAN - PHN 21:31 21:33 1286 2
BHIMSEN - BZM 23:21 23:23 1331 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 00:10 00:20 1345 3
UNNAO JN - ON 00:42 00:44 1362 3
AISHBAGH - ASH 01:42 01:52 1417 3
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 02:07 02:09 1427 3
BARABANKI JN - BBK 02:45 02:47 1451 3
GONDA JN - GD 03:55 04:00 1540 3
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 04:28 04:30 1568 3
BABHNAN - BV 04:52 04:54 1598 3
BASTI - BST 05:30 05:33 1629 3
KHALILABAD - KLD 06:04 06:06 1659 3
GORAKHPUR - GKP 07:05 Dstn 1693 3

FAQS

KUSHINAGAR EXP - 11015 covers 1693 kilometer to reach destination.
KUSHINAGAR EXP - 11015 passes through 48 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KUSHINAGAR EXP - 11015 arrives at destination at 07:05.
KUSHINAGAR EXP - 11015 departs from source at 22:45.
Advertisement