11015 - KUSHINAGAR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11015 known as KUSHINAGAR EXP runs from LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] to GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] covering 1679 km distance

KUSHINAGAR EXP [11015] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KUSHINAGAR EXP
LTTGKPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 22:45 0
THANE [TNA] 1 23:02 23:05 17
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 23:25 23:28 37
KASARA [KSRA] 2 00:33 00:35 104
IGATPURI [IGP] 2 01:15 01:20 120
DEVLALI [DVL] 2 02:03 02:05 165
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 02:10 02:15 171
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 03:10 03:15 244
NANDGAON [NGN] 2 03:33 03:35 269
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 2 04:13 04:15 311
PACHORA JN [PC] 2 04:43 04:45 356
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 05:17 05:20 404
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 05:55 06:05 428
RAVER [RV] 2 06:30 06:32 462
BURHANPUR [BAU] 2 06:48 06:50 482
NEPANAGAR [NPNR] 2 07:08 07:10 509
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 08:55 09:00 551
KHIRKIYA [KKN] 2 09:50 09:52 627
HARDA [HD] 2 10:15 10:17 659
TIMARNI [TBN] 2 10:30 10:32 673
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 11:45 11:55 735
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 2 12:13 12:15 752
MANDI DIP [MDDP] 2 13:07 13:09 804
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 13:26 13:28 820
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 13:50 13:55 826
VIDISHA [BHS] 2 14:33 14:35 880
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 2 15:03 15:05 919
BINA JN [BINA] 2 16:25 16:30 965
LALITPUR [LAR] 2 17:28 17:30 1027
BABINA [BAB] 2 18:18 18:20 1092
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 19:10 19:25 1116
CHIRGAON [CGN] 2 19:48 19:50 1148
AIT [AIT] 2 20:33 20:35 1205
ORAI [ORAI] 2 21:08 21:10 1230
KALPI [KPI] 2 21:38 21:40 1263
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 2 21:53 21:55 1277
BHIMSEN [BZM] 2 23:36 23:38 1322
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 3 00:10 00:20 1335
UNNAO JN [ON] 3 00:42 00:44 1353
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 3 01:45 01:55 1409
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 3 02:38 02:40 1437
GONDA JN [GD] 3 03:55 04:00 1526
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 3 04:28 04:30 1554
BABHNAN [BV] 3 04:52 04:54 1584
BASTI [BST] 3 05:30 05:33 1615
KHALILABAD [KLD] 3 06:04 06:06 1645
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 3 07:05 Dest 1679