11016 - KUSHINAGAR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11016 known as KUSHINAGAR EXP runs from GORAKHPUR [GKP] to LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] covering 1680 km distance

KUSHINAGAR EXP [11016] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KUSHINAGAR EXPGKPLTTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GORAKHPUR [GKP]1 Src 19:00 0
KHALILABAD [KLD]1 19:38 19:40 35
BASTI [BST]1 20:07 20:10 64
BABHNAN [BV]1 20:35 20:37 95
MANKAPUR JN [MUR]1 21:13 21:15 126
GONDA JN [GD]1 21:40 21:45 154
BARABANKI JN [BBK]1 23:28 23:30 242
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 00:30 00:40 270
UNNAO JN [ON]2 01:33 01:35 327
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 02:15 02:25 344
BHIMSEN [BZM]2 02:51 02:53 358
POKHRAYAN [PHN]2 03:25 03:27 402
KALPI [KPI]2 03:42 03:44 416
ORAI [ORAI]2 04:14 04:16 450
AIT [AIT]2 04:37 04:39 475
CHIRGAON [CGN]2 05:40 05:42 532
JHANSI JN [JHS]2 07:05 07:20 564
BABINA [BAB]2 07:43 07:45 588
LALITPUR [LAR]2 08:30 08:32 652
BINA JN [BINA]2 09:45 09:50 715
GANJ BASODA [BAQ]2 10:24 10:25 760
VIDISHA [BHS]2 10:54 10:56 800
BHOPAL JN [BPL]2 11:55 12:00 853
HABIBGANJ [HBJ]2 12:12 12:14 859
MANDI DIP [MDDP]2 12:27 12:29 875
HOSHANGABAD [HBD]2 13:23 13:25 927
ITARSI JN [ET]2 13:45 13:55 945
TIMARNI [TBN]2 14:47 14:49 1006
HARDA [HD]2 15:03 15:05 1020
KHIRKIYA [KKN]2 15:29 15:31 1052
KHANDWA [KNW]2 17:15 17:20 1128
NEPANAGAR [NPNR]2 17:53 17:55 1171
BURHANPUR [BAU]2 18:18 18:20 1197
RAVER [RV]2 18:36 18:38 1217
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 19:10 19:20 1252
JALGAON JN [JL]2 19:43 19:45 1276
PACHORA JN [PC]2 20:16 20:18 1323
CHALISGAON JN [CSN]2 21:08 21:10 1368
NANDGAON [NGN]2 21:53 21:55 1410
MANMAD JN [MMR]2 22:15 22:20 1436
NASIK ROAD [NK]2 23:15 23:20 1509
DEVLALI [DVL]2 23:28 23:30 1514
IGATPURI [IGP]3 01:15 01:20 1559
KALYAN JN [KYN]3 03:12 03:15 1643
THANE [TNA]3 03:32 03:35 1663
LOKMANYATILAK [LTT]3 04:20 Dest 1680