Modify Search

KUSHINAGAR EXP - 11016 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Daily 1690 Km

Train number 11016 is named as KUSHINAGAR EXP and travels 1690 km.

Train departs from station GORAKHPUR JN at 19:00 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK T at 04:20 [day 3].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP Src 19:00 0 1
KHALILABAD - KLD 19:40 19:42 35 1
BASTI - BST 20:08 20:11 65 1
BABHNAN - BV 20:36 20:38 95 1
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 21:13 21:15 126 1
GONDA JN - GD 21:40 21:45 154 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 23:28 23:30 243 1
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 00:15 00:18 267 2
AISHBAGH - ASH 00:40 00:50 276 2
UNNAO JN - ON 01:39 01:41 335 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 02:15 02:20 353 2
BHIMSEN - BZM 02:53 02:55 366 2
POKHRAYAN - PHN 03:27 03:29 411 2
KALPI - KPI 03:44 03:46 425 2
ORAI - ORAI 04:14 04:16 458 2
AIT - AIT 04:39 04:41 483 2
CHIRGAON - CGN 05:40 05:42 540 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 06:30 06:40 572 2
BABINA - BAB 07:05 07:07 598 2
LALITPUR JN - LAR 07:52 07:54 662 2
BINA JN - BINA 09:45 09:50 725 2
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 10:26 10:27 770 2
VIDISHA - BHS 10:54 10:56 810 2
Ad
BHOPAL JN - BPL 11:50 11:55 863 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 12:07 12:09 869 2
MANDI DIP - MDDP 12:22 12:24 886 2
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 13:16 13:18 937 2
ITARSI JN - ET 13:40 13:50 955 2
TIMARNI - TBN 14:44 14:46 1016 2
HARDA - HD 14:58 15:00 1030 2
KHIRKIYA - KKN 15:25 15:27 1062 2
KHANDWA - KNW 17:10 17:15 1138 2
NEPANAGAR - NPNR 17:53 17:55 1181 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 18:18 18:20 1207 2
RAVER - RV 18:36 18:38 1227 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 19:15 19:20 1262 2
JALGAON JN - JL 19:43 19:45 1286 2
PACHORA JN - PC 20:16 20:18 1333 2
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 21:08 21:10 1378 2
NANDGAON - NGN 21:53 21:55 1421 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 22:15 22:20 1446 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 23:15 23:20 1519 2
DEVLALI - DVL 23:28 23:30 1524 2
IGATPURI - IGP 01:15 01:20 1569 3
KALYAN JN - KYN 03:12 03:15 1653 3
THANE - TNA 03:32 03:35 1673 3
LOKMANYATILAK T - LTT 04:20 Dest 1690 3
Ad