11016 - KUSHINAGAR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11016 known as KUSHINAGAR EXP runs from GORAKHPUR [GKP] to LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] covering 1688 km distance

KUSHINAGAR EXP [11016] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KUSHINAGAR EXPGKPLTTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GORAKHPUR [GKP]1 Src 19:00 0
KHALILABAD [KLD]1 19:38 19:40 35
BASTI [BST]1 20:08 20:11 64
BABHNAN [BV]1 20:34 20:36 95
MANKAPUR JN [MUR]1 21:13 21:15 126
GONDA JN [GD]1 21:40 21:45 153
BARABANKI JN [BBK]1 23:28 23:30 241
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ]2 00:15 00:18 265
AISHBAGH [ASH]2 00:40 00:50 274
UNNAO JN [ON]2 01:42 01:44 332
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 02:20 02:25 350
BHIMSEN [BZM]2 02:53 02:55 365
POKHRAYAN [PHN]2 03:27 03:29 410
KALPI [KPI]2 03:44 03:46 424
ORAI [ORAI]2 04:16 04:18 457
AIT [AIT]2 04:38 04:40 482
CHIRGAON [CGN]2 05:40 05:42 539
JHANSI JN [JHS]2 07:05 07:15 571
BABINA [BAB]2 07:40 07:42 595
LALITPUR [LAR]2 08:27 08:29 660
BINA JN [BINA]2 09:45 09:50 722
GANJ BASODA [BAQ]2 10:26 10:27 768
VIDISHA [BHS]2 10:54 10:56 808
BHOPAL JN [BPL]2 11:55 12:00 861
HABIBGANJ [HBJ]2 12:12 12:14 867
MANDI DIP [MDDP]2 12:27 12:29 883
HOSHANGABAD [HBD]2 13:25 13:27 935
ITARSI JN [ET]2 13:50 14:00 952
TIMARNI [TBN]2 14:42 14:44 1014
HARDA [HD]2 15:03 15:05 1028
KHIRKIYA [KKN]2 15:28 15:30 1060
KHANDWA [KNW]2 17:15 17:20 1136
NEPANAGAR [NPNR]2 17:53 17:55 1178
BURHANPUR [BAU]2 18:18 18:20 1205
RAVER [RV]2 18:36 18:38 1225
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 19:15 19:20 1259
JALGAON JN [JL]2 19:43 19:45 1284
PACHORA JN [PC]2 20:16 20:18 1331
CHALISGAON JN [CSN]2 21:08 21:10 1376
NANDGAON [NGN]2 21:53 21:55 1418
MANMAD JN [MMR]2 22:15 22:20 1443
NASIK ROAD [NK]2 23:15 23:20 1516
DEVLALI [DVL]2 23:28 23:30 1522
IGATPURI [IGP]3 01:15 01:20 1567
KALYAN JN [KYN]3 03:12 03:15 1650
THANE [TNA]3 03:32 03:35 1670
LOKMANYATILAK [LTT]3 04:20 Dest 1688