KURJ UDZ EXP - 19665 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KHAJURAHO (KURJ)UDAIPUR (UDZ)
Daily 1096 Km

Train number 19665 is named as KURJ UDZ EXP and travels 1096km distance

Train departs from station KHAJURAHO at 09:25 and reaches station UDAIPUR at 06:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KHAJURAHO - KURJ Src 09:25 0 1
MAHOBA - MBA 10:25 10:55 64 1
KULPAHAR - KLAR 11:13 11:15 85 1
HARPALPUR - HPP 11:45 11:47 117 1
MAU RANIPUR - MRPR 12:05 12:07 138 1
NIVARI - NEW 12:55 12:56 170 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 13:30 13:40 202 1
DATIA - DAA 14:02 14:04 226 1
DABRA - DBA 14:26 14:28 257 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 15:40 15:45 299 1
MORENA - MRA 16:12 16:14 337 1
DHAULPUR - DHO 16:45 16:47 365 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 17:45 17:50 417 1
ACHHNERA JN - AH 18:40 18:42 443 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 19:04 19:06 470 1
Advertisement
NADBAI - NBI 19:28 19:30 499 1
KHERIL - KL 19:45 19:47 516 1
MANDAWAR M RD - MURD 20:04 20:06 535 1
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 21:20 21:22 567 1
DAUSA - DO 21:41 21:43 596 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 22:34 22:36 652 1
JAIPUR - JP 22:50 23:00 658 1
PHULERA JN - FL 23:40 23:42 712 1
KISHANGARH - KSG 00:19 00:21 767 2
AJMER - AII 01:15 01:25 792 2
NASIRABAD - NSD 01:47 01:49 816 2
BHILWARA - BHL 03:05 03:10 924 2
CHITTAURGARH - COR 04:05 04:25 978 2
MAVLI JN - MVJ 05:25 05:27 1050 2
RANAPRATAPNAGAR - RPZ 06:03 06:05 1088 2
UDAIPUR - UDZ 06:35 Dstn 1096 2

FAQS

KURJ UDZ EXP - 19665 covers 1096 kilometer to reach destination.
KURJ UDZ EXP - 19665 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KURJ UDZ EXP - 19665 arrives at destination at 06:35.
KURJ UDZ EXP - 19665 departs from source at 09:25.
Advertisement