KURJ UDZ EXP [19665] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KURJ UDZ EXP [19665] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KURJ UDZ EXP19665KURJUDZMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KHAJURAHO [KURJ] 1 Src 09:25 0
MAHOBA [MBA] 1 10:25 10:55 63
KULPAHAR [KLAR] 1 11:11 11:13 84
HARPALPUR [HPP] 1 11:43 11:45 116
MAU RANIPUR [MRPR] 1 12:03 12:05 137
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 13:30 13:40 201
DATIA [DAA] 1 14:00 14:02 225
DABRA [DBA] 1 14:23 14:25 256
GWALIOR [GWL] 1 15:40 15:45 298
MORENA [MRA] 1 16:10 16:12 336
DHAULPUR [DHO] 1 16:53 16:55 364
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 1 17:55 18:00 416
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 1 18:27 18:29 442
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 1 18:50 18:55 470
NADBAI [NBI] 1 19:15 19:17 498
KHERLI [KL] 1 19:32 19:34 515
MANDAWAR M RD [MURD] 1 19:52 19:54 535
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 1 21:20 21:22 567
DAUSA [DO] 1 21:42 21:44 596
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 1 22:34 22:36 652
JAIPUR [JP] 1 22:50 23:00 657
PHULERA JN [FL] 1 23:40 23:42 712
KISHANGARH [KSG] 2 00:19 00:21 763
AJMER JN [AII] 2 01:15 01:25 792
BHILWARA [BHL] 2 03:05 03:10 924
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 2 04:05 04:25 978
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 2 05:34 05:36 1049
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ] 2 06:11 06:13 1088
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] 2 06:35 Dest 1092
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.