KURJ INDB EXP - 19664 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KHAJURAHO (KURJ)INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Sun, Tue, Fri, Sat 630 Km

Train number 19664 is named as KURJ INDB EXP and travels 630km distance

Train departs from station KHAJURAHO at 23:30 and reaches station INDORE JN BG at 12:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KHAJURAHO - KURJ Src 23:30 0 1
MAHARAJA CHHATRASAL - MCSC 00:03 00:05 32 2
KHARGAPUR - KHGP 00:46 00:48 79 2
TIKAMGARH - TKMG 01:32 01:34 115 2
LALITPUR - LAR 03:00 03:02 167 2
Advertisement
BINA JN - BINA 04:15 04:20 229 2
VIDISHA - BHS 05:16 05:18 314 2
SANCHI - SCI 05:28 05:30 324 2
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR - SHRN 07:15 07:20 378 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 10:00 10:20 551 2
INDORE JN BG - INDB 12:00 Dstn 630 2

FAQS

KURJ INDB EXP - 19664 covers 630 kilometer to reach destination.
KURJ INDB EXP - 19664 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KURJ INDB EXP - 19664 arrives at destination at 12:00.
KURJ INDB EXP - 19664 departs from source at 23:30.
Advertisement