KURJ-CNB-PASS - 54161 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KURJ) (CNB)
Daily 261 Km

Train number 54161 is named as KURJ-CNB-PASS and travels 261km distance

Train departs from station KURJ at 04:05 and reaches station at 10:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KURJ Src 04:05 0 1
- RJAK 04:19 04:20 16 1
- SPDM 04:35 04:37 34 1
- RGLI 04:47 04:48 42 1
- CHIT 04:57 04:58 54 1
- MBA 05:18 05:20 64 1
- BPRA 05:31 05:32 75 1
- KBR 05:41 05:42 86 1
- MTH 05:56 05:57 98 1
- KID 06:06 06:07 107 1
- BNDA 06:45 07:05 118 1
- ICL 07:28 07:29 139 1
- AKW 07:37 07:38 147 1
Advertisement
- RGU 07:49 07:51 158 1
- IGTA 08:00 08:01 167 1
- BSZ 08:10 08:12 176 1
- JSB 08:22 08:23 186 1
- DPSR 08:32 08:33 193 1
- HAR 08:40 08:42 199 1
- DXU 08:51 08:52 208 1
- GTM 09:03 09:04 215 1
- PTRE 09:14 09:15 224 1
- KTRR 09:26 09:27 234 1
- SIRA 09:35 09:36 241 1
- BZM 10:09 10:11 247 1
- GOY 10:21 10:23 257 1
- CNB 10:50 Dest 261 1

FAQS

KURJ-CNB-PASS - 54161 covers 261 kilometer to reach destination.
KURJ-CNB-PASS - 54161 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KURJ-CNB-PASS - 54161 arrives at destination at 10:50.
KURJ-CNB-PASS - 54161 departs from source at 04:05.
Advertisement