KURJ-BSB LINK - 21108 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MANDUADIH (MUV)KHAJURAHO (KURJ)
Mon, Wed, Sat 456 Km

Train number 21108 is named as KURJ-BSB LINK and travels 456km distance

Train departs from station MANDUADIH at 16:30 and reaches station KHAJURAHO at 05:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANDUADIH - MUV Src 16:30 0 1
CHAUKHANDI - CHH 16:59 17:00 20 1
SEWAPURI - SWPR 17:07 17:08 27 1
KAPSETI - KEH 17:18 17:19 32 1
PARSIPUR - PRF 17:28 17:29 40 1
BHADOHI - BOY 17:38 17:40 49 1
MONDH - MOF 17:50 17:51 57 1
SURIAWAN - SAW 17:59 18:00 64 1
SARAI KANSRAI - SQN 18:09 18:10 74 1
JANGHAI JN - JNH 18:21 18:23 79 1
UGRASENPUR - URPR 18:41 18:42 94 1
PHULPUR - PLP 19:12 19:13 102 1
PHAPHAMAU JN - PFM 20:17 20:18 126 1
Advertisement
PRAYAG - PRG 20:33 20:35 132 1
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 20:55 21:20 139 1
NAINI - NYN 21:39 21:40 146 1
SHANKARGARH - SRJ 22:10 22:11 184 1
BARGARH - BRG 22:29 22:30 201 1
DABHAURA - DBR 22:50 22:51 217 1
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 23:30 23:35 239 1
CHITRAKOT - CKTD 00:01 00:03 270 2
BHARAT KUP - BTKP 00:19 00:20 286 2
ATARRA - ATE 00:38 00:40 307 2
KHURHAND - KHU 00:52 00:53 320 2
BANDA JN - BNDA 01:27 01:32 339 2
MATAUNDH - MTH 02:00 02:02 359 2
MAHOBA - MBA 02:55 03:40 393 2
KHAJURAHO - KURJ 05:20 Dstn 456 2

FAQS

KURJ-BSB LINK - 21108 covers 456 kilometer to reach destination.
KURJ-BSB LINK - 21108 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KURJ-BSB LINK - 21108 arrives at destination at 05:20.
KURJ-BSB LINK - 21108 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement