KURJ-BPL MAHAMANA EXP - 22164 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KHAJURAHO (KURJ)BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Daily 368 Km

Train number 22164 is named as KURJ-BPL MAHAMANA EXP and travels 368km distance

Train departs from station KHAJURAHO at 16:30 and reaches station BHOPAL JN at 23:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KHAJURAHO - KURJ Src 16:30 0 1
MAHARAJA CHHATRASAL - MCSC 16:57 16:59 32 1
KHARGAPUR - KHGP 17:34 17:36 79 1
TIKAMGARH - TKMG 18:04 18:06 115 1
LALITPUR - LAR 19:23 19:25 167 1
BINA JN - BINA 20:30 20:35 229 1
MANDI BAMORA - MABA 20:52 20:54 247 1
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 21:15 21:17 275 1
VIDISHA - BHS 21:43 21:45 314 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 23:00 Dstn 368 1

FAQS

KURJ-BPL MAHAMANA EXP - 22164 covers 368 kilometer to reach destination.
KURJ-BPL MAHAMANA EXP - 22164 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KURJ-BPL MAHAMANA EXP - 22164 arrives at destination at 23:00.
KURJ-BPL MAHAMANA EXP - 22164 departs from source at 16:30.