KUR-NYGT PASS - 58431 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KUR) (MAHI)
Daily 77 Km

Train number 58431 is named as KUR-NYGT PASS and travels 77km distance

Train departs from station KUR at 08:20 and reaches station at 10:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KUR Src 08:20 0 1
- KURT 08:38 08:39 13 1
- BYZA 08:51 08:52 32 1
Advertisement
- RSKA 09:04 09:05 42 1
- BORT 09:14 09:15 48 1
- BORD 09:23 09:24 54 1
- NYGT 09:42 09:43 65 1
- MAHI 10:15 Dest 77 1

FAQS

KUR-NYGT PASS - 58431 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
KUR-NYGT PASS - 58431 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KUR-NYGT PASS - 58431 arrives at destination at 10:15.
KUR-NYGT PASS - 58431 departs from source at 08:20.
Advertisement