KUR-NYGT PASS - 58429 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) (MAHI)
Daily 77 Km

Train number 58429 is named as KUR-NYGT PASS and travels 77km distance

Train departs from station KHURDA ROAD JN at 20:15 and reaches station at 22:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR Src 20:15 0 1
KHURDA TOWN - KURT 20:33 20:34 13 1
BEGUNIA - BYZA 20:46 20:47 32 1
Advertisement
RAJSUNAKHALA - RSKA 20:59 21:00 42 1
BOLAGARH TOWN PH - BORT 21:09 21:10 48 1
BOLAGARH ROAD - BORD 21:18 21:19 54 1
NAYAGARH TOWN - NYGT 21:38 21:40 65 1
- MAHI 22:15 Dest 77 1

FAQS

KUR-NYGT PASS - 58429 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
KUR-NYGT PASS - 58429 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KUR-NYGT PASS - 58429 arrives at destination at 22:15.
KUR-NYGT PASS - 58429 departs from source at 20:15.
Advertisement