58006 - KUR-KGP PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KUR-KGP PASS [58006] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KUR-KGP PASS
KURKGPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 Src 16:20 0
LGTR 1 16:38 16:39 14
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 16:45 16:50 18
BARANG [BRAG] 1 17:07 17:08 34
GHANTIKHAL NDPR [GHNH] 1 17:28 17:29 50
KAPILAS ROAD [KIS] 1 18:05 18:06 82
DHANMANDAL [DNM] 1 18:20 18:21 103
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 1 18:50 18:55 139
BAITARANI ROAD [BTV] 1 19:04 19:05 151
MZZ 1 19:14 19:15 159
BHADRAK [BHC] 1 20:10 20:15 182
RNTL 1 20:22 20:23 190
MARKONA [MKO] 1 20:30 20:31 196
SORO [SORO] 1 20:45 20:46 211
BNBR 1 20:54 20:55 219
KHF 1 21:04 21:05 229
NGRD 1 21:11 21:12 233
BALASORE [BLS] 1 21:23 21:28 244
HALDIPADA [HIP] 1 21:37 21:38 256
RUPSA JN [ROP] 1 21:45 21:46 262
NMBR 1 21:53 21:54 267
BASTA [BTS] 1 21:59 22:00 272
AMARDA ROAD [ARD] 1 22:07 22:08 277
RGT 1 22:15 22:16 284
JALESWAR [JER] 1 22:23 22:24 291
LXD 1 22:31 22:32 297
DANTAN [DNT] 1 22:43 22:44 308
NSI 1 22:52 22:53 316
BELDA [BLDA] 1 23:00 23:01 324
VKD 1 23:08 23:09 330
NYA 1 23:17 23:18 337
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 23:50 Dest 362