KUR-KGP PASS - 58006 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR)KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 367 Km

Train number 58006 is named as KUR-KGP PASS and travels 367km distance

Train departs from station KHURDA ROAD JN at 16:45 and reaches station KHARAGPUR JN at 23:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR Src 16:45 0 1
LINGARAJ TMP RD - LGTR 17:02 17:03 14 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 17:09 17:13 19 1
MANCHESWAR - MCS 17:22 17:23 26 1
BARANG - BRAG 17:33 17:34 35 1
GHANTIKHAL NDPR - GHNH 17:51 17:52 51 1
KAPILAS ROAD - KIS 18:30 18:31 83 1
DHANMANDAL - DNM 18:52 18:53 104 1
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 19:20 19:22 140 1
BAITARANI ROAD - BTV 19:31 19:32 152 1
MANJURI ROAD - MZZ 19:41 19:42 160 1
KENDUAPADA - KED 19:48 19:49 168 1
BHADRAKH - BHC 20:10 20:15 184 1
RANITAL - RNTL 20:22 20:23 192 1
MARKONA - MKO 20:30 20:31 198 1
SORO - SORO 20:45 20:46 213 1
Advertisement
BAHANAGA BAZAR - BNBR 20:54 20:55 221 1
KHANTAPARA - KHF 21:04 21:05 231 1
NILGIRI ROAD - NGRD 21:10 21:11 235 1
BALASORE - BLS 21:21 21:26 246 1
HALDIPADA - HIP 21:37 21:38 258 1
RUPSA JN - ROP 21:44 21:45 264 1
N MAYURBHANJ RD - NMBR 21:52 21:53 270 1
BASTA - BTS 21:59 22:00 274 1
AMARDA ROAD - ARD 22:06 22:07 279 1
RAJGHAT HALT - RGT 22:13 22:14 286 1
JALESWAR - JER 22:21 22:22 293 1
LAKSHANNATH RD - LXD 22:31 22:32 299 1
DANTAN - DNT 22:41 22:42 310 1
NIKURSINI - NSI 22:50 22:51 318 1
BELDA - BLDA 23:00 23:01 326 1
BAKHRABAD - VKD 23:05 23:06 332 1
NARAYANGARH - NYA 23:14 23:15 339 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 23:50 Dest 367 1

FAQS

KUR-KGP PASS - 58006 covers 367 kilometer to reach destination.
KUR-KGP PASS - 58006 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KUR-KGP PASS - 58006 arrives at destination at 23:50.
KUR-KGP PASS - 58006 departs from source at 16:45.
Advertisement