KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS [15658] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS [15658] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS15658GHYSDAHMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GUWAHATI [GHY] 1 Src 22:55 0
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 1 23:10 23:15 6
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 2 23:53 00:03 47
NALBARI [NLV] 2 00:18 00:20 64
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD] 2 00:55 01:00 112
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 2 02:10 02:20 156
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 2 02:48 02:50 184
FAKIRAGRAM JN [FKM] 2 03:00 03:02 194
GOSSAIGAON HAT [GOGH] 2 03:23 03:25 217
KAMAKHYAGURI [KAMG] 2 03:45 03:47 243
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 2 04:05 04:10 263
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 2 04:40 04:45 282
FALAKATA [FLK] 2 05:20 05:22 320
DHUPGURI [DQG] 2 05:42 05:44 342
JALPAIGURI ROAD [JPE] 2 06:25 06:27 374
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 2 07:35 07:50 408
ALUABARI ROAD [AUB] 2 08:30 08:32 464
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 2 09:00 09:05 495
DALKOLHA [DLK] 2 09:31 09:33 523
BARSOI JN [BOE] 2 10:05 10:07 552
AZAMNAGAR ROAD [AZR] 2 10:28 10:30 565
SAMSI [SM] 2 11:13 11:15 606
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 2 12:15 12:40 640
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 2 13:14 13:16 675
PAKUR [PKR] 2 13:57 13:58 708
MURARAI [MRR] 2 14:20 14:22 731
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 2 15:02 15:04 762
SAINTHIA [SNT] 2 15:36 15:38 789
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 2 15:51 15:53 803
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 2 16:11 16:16 822
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 2 17:18 17:23 873
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE] 2 18:52 18:53 961
SEALDAH [SDAH] 2 19:25 Dest 977
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.