KUNCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS - 13176 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SILCHAR (SCL)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Mon, Wed, Fri 1355 Km

Train number 13176 is named as KUNCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS and travels 1355km distance

Train departs from station SILCHAR at 11:10 and reaches station SEALDAH at 19:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SILCHAR - SCL Src 11:10 0 1
BADARPUR JN - BPB 12:05 12:15 30 1
NEW HAFLONG - NHLG 14:36 14:41 101 1
LUMDING JN - LMG 17:45 18:10 199 1
GUWAHATI - GHY 22:40 22:50 380 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 23:10 23:15 386 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 00:03 00:08 427 2
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 00:58 01:03 492 2
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 02:10 02:20 537 2
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 02:40 02:42 565 2
FAKIRAGRAM JN - FKM 02:50 02:52 574 2
GOSSAIGAON HAT - GOGH 03:05 03:07 597 2
KAMAKHYAGURI - KAMG 03:22 03:24 623 2
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 03:40 03:45 643 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 04:15 04:20 662 2
FALAKATA - FLK 05:10 05:12 700 2
DHUPGURI - DQG 05:25 05:27 723 2
Advertisement
JALPAIGURI ROAD - JPE 05:55 05:57 755 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 07:50 08:00 788 2
ALUABARI ROAD - AUB 08:43 08:45 845 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 09:10 09:12 875 2
DALKOLHA - DLK 09:35 09:37 904 2
BARSOI JN - BOE 10:05 10:07 933 2
SAMSI - SM 11:23 11:25 986 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 12:25 12:35 1021 2
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 13:12 13:14 1055 2
PAKAUR - PKR 13:57 13:58 1089 2
MURARAI - MRR 14:18 14:19 1112 2
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 15:00 15:02 1142 2
SAINTHIA - SNT 15:33 15:34 1170 2
AHAMADPUR JN - AMP 15:48 15:49 1183 2
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 16:07 16:12 1202 2
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 17:08 17:13 1254 2
DAKHINESWAR - DAKE 18:53 18:54 1342 2
SEALDAH - SDAH 19:25 Dstn 1355 2

FAQS

KUNCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS - 13176 covers 1355 kilometer to reach destination.
KUNCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS - 13176 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KUNCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS - 13176 arrives at destination at 19:25.
KUNCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS - 13176 departs from source at 11:10.
Advertisement