KUNCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS - 13175 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SEALDAH (SDAH)SILCHAR (SCL)
Mon, Wed, Sat 1355 Km

Train number 13175 is named as KUNCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS and travels 1355km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 06:35 and reaches station SILCHAR at 14:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 06:35 0 1
DAKHINESWAR - DAKE 06:52 06:53 13 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 08:16 08:24 101 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 09:11 09:16 153 1
AHAMADPUR JN - AMP 09:33 09:34 172 1
SAINTHIA - SNT 09:46 09:48 186 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 10:25 10:27 213 1
MURARAI - MRR 10:51 10:52 244 1
PAKAUR - PKR 11:11 11:12 267 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 12:41 12:43 300 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 13:35 13:45 335 1
SAMSI - SM 14:13 14:15 369 1
BARSOI JN - BOE 15:06 15:08 423 1
DALKOLHA - DLK 15:31 15:33 452 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 15:55 15:57 480 1
ALUABARI ROAD - AUB 16:25 16:27 511 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 18:05 18:15 567 1
JALPAIGURI ROAD - JPE 18:50 18:52 601 1
DHUPGURI - DQG 19:20 19:22 633 1
FALAKATA - FLK 19:45 19:47 655 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 20:25 20:30 693 1
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 21:00 21:05 712 1
KAMAKHYAGURI - KAMG 21:25 21:27 732 1
GOSSAIGAON HAT - GOGH 21:55 21:57 758 1
FAKIRAGRAM JN - FKM 22:10 22:12 781 1
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 22:25 22:27 791 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 00:10 00:20 819 2
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 01:03 01:08 863 2
RANGIYA JN - RNY 02:05 02:10 928 2
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 03:05 03:10 969 2
GUWAHATI - GHY 03:40 03:50 975 2
LUMDING JN - LMG 07:30 07:45 1156 2
NEW HAFLONG - NHLG 10:15 10:20 1254 2
BADARPUR JN - BPB 13:05 13:15 1325 2
SILCHAR - SCL 14:30 Dstn 1355 2

FAQS

KUNCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS - 13175 covers 1355 kilometer to reach destination.
KUNCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS - 13175 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KUNCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS - 13175 arrives at destination at 14:30.
KUNCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS - 13175 departs from source at 06:35.