KUNCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS - 13175 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)SILCHAR (SCL)
Mon, Wed, Sat 1355 Km

Train number 13175 is named as KUNCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS and travels 1355km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 06:35 and reaches station SILCHAR at 16:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 06:35 0 1
DAKHINESWAR - DAKE 06:50 06:51 13 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 08:15 08:23 101 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 09:13 09:18 153 1
AHAMADPUR JN - AMP 09:36 09:37 172 1
SAINTHIA - SNT 09:51 09:53 186 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 10:28 10:30 213 1
MURARAI - MRR 10:53 10:54 244 1
PAKAUR - PKR 11:15 11:16 267 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 12:43 12:45 300 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 13:35 13:55 335 1
SAMSI - SM 14:24 14:26 369 1
AZAMNAGAR ROAD - AZR 15:05 15:07 410 1
BARSOI JN - BOE 15:20 15:22 423 1
DALKOLHA - DLK 16:06 16:08 452 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 16:37 16:39 480 1
ALUABARI ROAD - AUB 17:06 17:08 511 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 18:20 18:35 567 1
Advertisement
JALPAIGURI ROAD - JPE 19:26 19:28 601 1
DHUPGURI - DQG 20:05 20:07 633 1
FALAKATA - FLK 20:30 20:32 655 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 21:20 21:25 693 1
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 21:46 21:51 712 1
KAMAKHYAGURI - KAMG 22:07 22:09 732 1
GOSSAIGAON HAT - GOGH 22:30 22:32 758 1
FAKIRAGRAM JN - FKM 22:55 22:57 781 1
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 23:16 23:18 791 1
BASUGAON - BSGN 23:38 23:40 807 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 00:25 00:35 819 2
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 01:24 01:29 863 2
NALBARI - NLV 02:04 02:06 911 2
RANGIYA JN - RNY 02:22 02:27 928 2
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 03:40 03:45 969 2
GUWAHATI - GHY 04:00 04:10 975 2
LUMDING JN - LMG 08:45 09:10 1156 2
NEW HAFLONG - NHLG 11:50 12:00 1254 2
BADARPUR JN - BPB 14:20 14:45 1325 2
SILCHAR - SCL 16:15 Dstn 1355 2

FAQS

KUNCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS - 13175 covers 1355 kilometer to reach destination.
KUNCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS - 13175 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KUNCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS - 13175 arrives at destination at 16:15.
KUNCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS - 13175 departs from source at 06:35.
Advertisement