KUMBHA EXPRESS - 12369 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)HARIDWAR JN (HW)
Sun, Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat 1536 Km

Train number 12369 is named as KUMBHA EXPRESS and travels 1536km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 13:00 and reaches station HARIDWAR JN at 16:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 13:00 0 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 15:29 15:34 200 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 16:33 16:35 282 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 17:00 17:02 311 1
JHAJHA - JAJ 18:10 18:15 355 1
JAMUI - JMU 18:31 18:33 381 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 18:56 18:58 409 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 19:28 19:30 443 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 20:45 20:55 532 1
ARA - ARA 21:35 21:37 581 1
Advertisement
BUXAR - BXR 22:20 22:22 649 1
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN 22:48 22:50 686 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 00:34 00:44 744 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 01:40 01:55 760 2
SULTANPUR - SLN 03:56 03:58 904 2
NIHALGARH - NHH 04:36 04:38 954 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 07:15 07:35 1043 2
BAREILLY - BE 11:18 11:20 1278 2
MORADABAD - MB 12:50 12:58 1369 2
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 15:16 15:18 1509 2
HARIDWAR JN - HW 16:15 Dstn 1536 2

FAQS

KUMBHA EXPRESS - 12369 covers 1536 kilometer to reach destination.
KUMBHA EXPRESS - 12369 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KUMBHA EXPRESS - 12369 arrives at destination at 16:15.
KUMBHA EXPRESS - 12369 departs from source at 13:00.
Advertisement