KUMBHA EXPRESS [12369] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KUMBHA EXPRESS [12369] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KUMBHA EXPRESS12369HWHHWSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No Yes Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 13:00 0
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 15:29 15:34 200
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 16:33 16:35 282
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 17:00 17:02 311
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 18:10 18:15 355
JAMUI [JMU] 1 18:35 18:37 381
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 18:53 18:55 409
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 1 19:26 19:28 443
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 21:00 21:10 532
BUXAR [BXR] 1 22:40 22:42 649
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 1 23:10 23:12 686
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 00:37 00:47 744
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 01:35 01:55 762
SULTANPUR [SLN] 2 03:58 04:00 906
NIHALGARH [NHH] 2 04:39 04:41 956
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 07:15 07:30 1045
BAREILLY [BE] 2 11:05 11:10 1281
MORADABAD [MB] 2 12:50 13:00 1371
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 2 16:35 Dest 1538
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.