12369 - KUMBHA EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12369 known as KUMBHA EXPRESS runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to HARIDWAR JN [HW] covering 1537 km distance

KUMBHA EXPRESS [12369] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KUMBHA EXPRESSHWHHWSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No Yes Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 13:00 0
ASANSOL JN [ASN]1 15:29 15:34 201
MADHUPUR JN [MDP]1 16:33 16:35 282
JASIDIH JN [JSME]1 17:00 17:02 311
JHAJHA [JAJ]1 18:10 18:15 355
JAMUI [JMU]1 18:31 18:33 381
KIUL JN [KIUL]1 18:56 18:58 409
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]1 19:28 19:30 443
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 20:35 20:45 532
BUXAR [BXR]1 22:20 22:22 650
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN]1 22:48 22:50 686
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]2 00:34 00:44 743
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 01:35 01:55 762
SULTANPUR [SLN]2 03:58 04:00 905
NIHALGARH [NHH]2 04:36 04:38 955
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 07:15 07:35 1045
BAREILLY [BE]2 11:10 11:15 1280
MORADABAD [MB]2 12:47 12:55 1370
HARIDWAR JN [HW]2 16:15 Dest 1537