12369 - KUMBHA EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12369 known as KUMBHA EXPRESS runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to HARIDWAR JN [HW] covering 1537 km distance

KUMBHA EXPRESS [12369] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KUMBHA EXPRESSHWHHWSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No Yes Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 13:00 0
ASANSOL JN [ASN]1 15:29 15:34 201
MADHUPUR JN [MDP]1 16:33 16:35 282
JASIDIH JN [JSME]1 17:00 17:02 311
JHAJHA [JAJ]1 18:10 18:15 355
JAMUI [JMU]1 18:31 18:33 381
KIUL JN [KIUL]1 18:54 18:56 409
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]1 19:26 19:28 443
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 20:45 20:55 532
BUXAR [BXR]1 22:33 22:35 650
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN]1 23:00 23:02 686
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS]2 00:34 00:44 743
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 01:35 01:55 762
SULTANPUR [SLN]2 03:58 04:00 905
NIHALGARH [NHH]2 04:39 04:41 955
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 07:15 07:30 1045
BAREILLY [BE]2 11:05 11:10 1280
MORADABAD [MB]2 12:50 13:00 1370
HARIDWAR JN [HW]2 16:40 Dest 1537