KTYM-QLN PASSENGER - 56305 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KTYM) (QLN)
Daily 97 Km

Train number 56305 is named as KTYM-QLN PASSENGER and travels 97km distance

Train departs from station KTYM at 05:35 and reaches station at 08:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KTYM Src 05:35 0 1
- CGV 05:45 05:46 8 1
- CGY 05:55 05:56 18 1
- TRVL 06:05 06:06 26 1
- CNGR 06:17 06:18 35 1
- CYN 06:23 06:24 41 1
Advertisement
- MVLK 06:33 06:34 47 1
- KYJ 06:48 06:50 55 1
- OCR 06:57 06:58 61 1
- KPY 07:06 07:07 69 1
- STKT 07:15 07:16 77 1
- MQO 07:24 07:25 82 1
- PRND 07:32 07:33 88 1
- QLN 08:15 Dest 97 1

FAQS

KTYM-QLN PASSENGER - 56305 covers 97 kilometer to reach destination.
KTYM-QLN PASSENGER - 56305 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KTYM-QLN PASSENGER - 56305 arrives at destination at 08:15.
KTYM-QLN PASSENGER - 56305 departs from source at 05:35.
Advertisement