KTYM-NIL PASSENGSER - 56362 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOTTAYAM (KTYM)NILAMBUR ROAD (NIL)
Daily 231 Km

Train number 56362 is named as KTYM-NIL PASSENGSER and travels 231km distance

Train departs from station KOTTAYAM at 05:20 and reaches station NILAMBUR ROAD at 13:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOTTAYAM - KTYM Src 05:20 0 1
ETTUMANUR - ETM 05:29 05:30 10 1
KURUPPAN TARA - KRPP 05:36 05:37 18 1
VAIKOM - VARD 05:44 05:45 25 1
PIRAVAM ROAD - PVRD 05:59 06:00 31 1
KANJIRAMITTAM - KPTM 06:05 06:06 37 1
MULANTURUTTI - MNTT 06:14 06:15 42 1
TRIPUNITURA - TRTR 06:29 06:30 50 1
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 07:00 07:05 60 1
IDAPPALLI - IPL 07:13 07:14 66 1
KALAMASSERI - KLMR 07:22 07:23 70 1
ALUVA - AWY 07:41 07:42 77 1
CHOVVARA - CWR 07:46 07:47 80 1
ANGAMALI - AFK 07:53 07:54 86 1
KARUKKUTTY - KUC 07:59 08:00 91 1
KORATTI ANGADI - KRAN 08:04 08:05 95 1
DIVINE NAGAR HALT F - DINR 08:09 08:10 99 1
CHALAKUDI - CKI 08:14 08:15 101 1
IRINJALAKUDA - IJK 08:24 08:25 107 1
Advertisement
NELLAYI - NYI 08:33 08:34 114 1
PUDUKAD - PUK 08:40 08:41 118 1
OLLUR - OLR 08:49 08:50 125 1
THRISUR - TCR 08:58 09:00 131 1
PUNKUNNAM - PNQ 09:04 09:05 133 1
MULAGUNNATHUKVU - MGK 09:14 09:15 140 1
WADAKANCHERI - WKI 09:24 09:25 148 1
MULLURCARAI - MUC 09:33 09:34 156 1
VALLATTOLNAGAR - VTK 09:44 09:45 160 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 11:05 11:35 165 1
VADANAM KURUSHSHI HA - VDKS 11:41 11:42 169 1
VAILAPUZHA - VPZ 11:47 11:48 174 1
KULUKKALUR - KZC 11:52 11:53 179 1
CHERUKARA - CQA 11:59 12:00 185 1
ANGADIPPURAM - AAM 12:09 12:10 192 1
PATTIKKAD - PKQ 12:17 12:18 198 1
MELATTUR - MLTR 12:26 12:27 205 1
TUVVUR - TUV 12:33 12:34 212 1
TODIKKAPULAM HALT - TDPM 12:39 12:40 216 1
VANIYAMBALAM - VNB 12:46 12:47 220 1
NILAMBUR ROAD - NIL 13:10 Dest 231 1

FAQS

KTYM-NIL PASSENGSER - 56362 covers 231 kilometer to reach destination.
KTYM-NIL PASSENGSER - 56362 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KTYM-NIL PASSENGSER - 56362 arrives at destination at 13:10.
KTYM-NIL PASSENGSER - 56362 departs from source at 05:20.
Advertisement