KTYM-ERS PASSR - 56390 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOTTAYAM (KTYM)ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 56390 is named as KTYM-ERS PASSR and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station KOTTAYAM at 17:20 and reaches station ERNAKULAM JN at 19:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOTTAYAM - KTYM Src 17:20 0 1
ETTUMANUR - ETM 17:29 17:30 10 1
KURUPPAN TARA - KRPP 17:37 17:38 18 1
VAIKOM - VARD 17:49 17:50 25 1
Advertisement
PIRAVAM ROAD - PVRD 17:59 18:00 31 1
KANJIRAMITTAM - KPTM 18:07 18:08 37 1
MULANTURUTTI - MNTT 18:14 18:15 42 1
TRIPUNITURA - TRTR 18:29 18:30 50 1
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 19:10 Dest 60 1

FAQS

KTYM-ERS PASSR - 56390 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
KTYM-ERS PASSR - 56390 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KTYM-ERS PASSR - 56390 arrives at destination at 19:10.
KTYM-ERS PASSR - 56390 departs from source at 17:20.
Advertisement