KTE-ET FAST PASSENGER - 51672 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SATNA (STA)ITARSI JN (ET)
Daily 434 Km

Train number 51672 is named as KTE-ET FAST PASSENGER and travels 434km distance

Train departs from station SATNA at 11:10 and reaches station ITARSI JN at 21:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SATNA - STA Src 11:10 0 1
LAGARGAWAN - LGCE 11:19 11:20 12 1
UNCHHERA - UHR 11:29 11:30 21 1
MAIHAR - MYR 11:42 11:44 35 1
BHADANPUR - BUU 11:57 11:58 49 1
AMDARA - UDR 12:09 12:10 61 1
PAKARIA ROAD - PKRD 12:19 12:20 71 1
JUKEHI - JKE 12:29 12:30 81 1
PATWARA - PTWA 12:39 12:40 89 1
KATNI - KTE 13:17 13:20 98 1
MADHAVNAGAR ROAD - MDRR 13:34 13:35 104 1
NIWAR - NWR 13:45 13:46 111 1
SANSARPUR - SNRR 13:55 13:56 119 1
SLEEMANABAD RD - SBD 13:59 14:00 126 1
DUNDI - DDCE 14:12 14:13 136 1
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 14:23 14:25 151 1
GOSALPUR - GSPR 14:43 14:44 162 1
DEORI - DOE 14:51 14:52 172 1
ADHARTAL - ADTL 15:01 15:02 181 1
JABALPUR - JBP 15:30 15:35 189 1
Advertisement
MADAN MAHAL - MML 15:43 15:45 192 1
BHERAGHAT - BRGT 15:59 16:00 205 1
BHITONI - BHTN 16:09 16:10 219 1
BIKRAMPUR - BMR 16:19 16:20 230 1
SRIDHAM - SRID 16:28 16:30 242 1
KARAK BEL - KKB 16:44 16:45 257 1
BELKHERA - BELD 16:59 17:00 262 1
GHATPINDRAI - GPC 17:09 17:10 267 1
NARSINGHPUR - NU 17:28 17:30 273 1
KARELI - KY 17:43 17:45 289 1
BOHANI - BNE 18:04 18:05 304 1
GADARWARA - GAR 18:18 18:20 317 1
SALICHAUKA ROAD - SCKR 18:34 18:35 331 1
JUNEHTA - JHT 18:44 18:45 341 1
BANKHEDI - BKH 18:54 18:55 348 1
PIPARIYA - PPI 19:08 19:10 367 1
SOHAGPUR - SGP 19:38 19:40 384 1
GURAMKHEDI - GMD 19:49 19:50 394 1
BAGRA TAWA - BGTA 20:07 20:08 407 1
SONTALAI - SQL 20:21 20:22 415 1
GURRA - GRO 20:39 20:40 423 1
ITARSI JN - ET 21:20 Dest 434 1

FAQS

KTE-ET FAST PASSENGER - 51672 covers 434 kilometer to reach destination.
KTE-ET FAST PASSENGER - 51672 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KTE-ET FAST PASSENGER - 51672 arrives at destination at 21:20.
KTE-ET FAST PASSENGER - 51672 departs from source at 11:10.
Advertisement