KTE-ET EXP - 11274 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATNI (KTE)ITARSI JN (ET)
Daily 336 Km

Train number 11274 is named as KTE-ET EXP and travels 336km distance

Train departs from station KATNI at 17:40 and reaches station ITARSI JN at 00:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATNI - KTE Src 17:40 0 1
SLEEMANABAD RD - SBD 17:58 18:00 28 1
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 18:18 18:20 52 1
GOSALPUR - GSPR 18:33 18:35 63 1
DEORI - DOE 18:38 18:40 74 1
JABALPUR - JBP 19:10 19:15 91 1
MADAN MAHAL - MML 19:22 19:24 94 1
Advertisement
BHITONI - BHTN 19:44 19:45 120 1
SRIDHAM - SRID 20:03 20:05 144 1
NARSINGHPUR - NU 20:53 20:55 175 1
KARELI - KY 21:08 21:10 191 1
GADARWARA - GAR 21:28 21:30 219 1
PIPARIYA - PPI 22:08 22:10 269 1
SOHAGPUR - SGP 22:28 22:30 286 1
ITARSI JN - ET 00:40 Dest 336 2

FAQS

KTE-ET EXP - 11274 covers 336 kilometer to reach destination.
KTE-ET EXP - 11274 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KTE-ET EXP - 11274 arrives at destination at 00:40.
KTE-ET EXP - 11274 departs from source at 17:40.
Advertisement